Nina Dolci

Nina Dolci
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 15, 1964
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Nina (ninadolcixxx)
  • My week on Twitter ??: 5 Mentions, 25K Mention Reach, 9 Likes, 4 Retweets, 215K Retweet Reach. See yours with sumall.com/performancetwe… pic.twitter.com/NCSHOrULvU 12/9/2017
  • Special thank you to my 73 new followers from Saudi Arabia, and more last week. tweepsmap.com/!NinaDolciXXX pic.twitter.com/HYo7IXQIP2 12/9/2017
  • Our biggest fans this week: @HotAdultModels, @kopproductions, @ssan_16. Thank you! via sumall.com/thankyou?utm_s… pic.twitter.com/RXCfO8DFZ6 12/9/2017
  • Thank you @StormyDaniels for helping us counter the widespread stigma against sex workers.?? #StoptheStigma #LetUsSurvive #SexWork pic.twitter.com/trjGeXWgzL 11/26/2017
  • My week on Twitter ??: 8 Mentions, 1K Mention Reach, 101 Likes, 10 Retweets, 261K Retweet Reach. See yours with sumall.com/performancetwe… pic.twitter.com/QJHa0UIxrj 12/2/2017
  • Special thank you to my 85 new followers from USA, Turkey, Colombia, and more last week. tweepsmap.com/!NinaDolciXXX pic.twitter.com/ulM6UUXKd9 12/2/2017
  • Our biggest fans this week: @HotAdultModels, @TheHiddenPages, @kopproductions. Thank you! via sumall.com/thankyou?utm_s… pic.twitter.com/c38y6trweS 12/2/2017
  • South Florida gentleman... let’s have ton o fun in December ?????? pic.twitter.com/EI4UTb87nN 11/25/2017
  • Our biggest fans this week: @SexyVanessa3, @HotAdultModels, @Lovemilf10. Thank you! via sumall.com/thankyou?utm_s… pic.twitter.com/KeMU7i4whI 11/25/2017
  • South Florida gentleman... let’s have ton o fun in December ?????? pic.twitter.com/EI4UTb87nN 11/25/2017
  • My week on Twitter ??: 29 Mentions, 113K Mention Reach, 385 Likes, 48 Retweets, 914K Retweet Reach. See yours with sumall.com/performancetwe… pic.twitter.com/el1h4WdV0O 11/25/2017
  • I have 114 new followers from USA, Brazil, Italy, and more last week. See tweepsmap.com/!NinaDolciXXX pic.twitter.com/MRAgChPknI 11/25/2017
  • Our biggest fans this week: @SexyVanessa3, @HotAdultModels, @Lovemilf10. Thank you! via sumall.com/thankyou?utm_s… pic.twitter.com/KeMU7i4whI 11/25/2017
  • Mistress Nina preparing for season in south Florida ???? pic.twitter.com/gHUqzk83Hm 11/23/2017
  • ??????????????? pic.twitter.com/9guQ7iVwN7 11/23/2017
  • Hey Gentleman!! Promoting Specials for REGULAR clients / dates . Let’s just say , Advertising is not stable at present time & Holidays are here . Take advantage of a good thing . ???? email me sexyvanessa1v@aol.com @NinaDolciXXX pic.twitter.com/PqvjwVMKbR 11/20/2017
  • And a lil fat burner to kick in while we are doing late night cardio ?????? 11/20/2017
  • Lol ??????? I got this ???????? 11/20/2017
  • It’s super cra cra !! It’s like one thing after another . Can we please just have a decent season begin ?? ???? 11/20/2017
  • ?????? I might need a glass of wine ?? 11/20/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Nina...
 
Nicknames:

Naughty Nina

Biography: Nina Dolci was born in Fort Lauderdale Florida on November 15, 1980. She is 5'6 and 118 lbs with a big pair of round enhanced 34D tits. Nina has long curly blonde hair and deep brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has belly button pierced. Nina has done both hardcore and solo scenes. Please feel free to go through our hot collection of Nina Dolci picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nina Dolci is best known for her work in hardcore adult films in the 1990s. She has also done some limited online work as well. Nina has a very attractive body, which is very toned and has some very womanly curves. Everything is capped off with a stunning pair of fake round D cup boobs. We have enjoyed every scene we have seen of Nina, but wish she would have done more lesbian work in her career.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5225
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Nina
 
spacer
 
Nina Dolci Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 11, 2018 
Nina Dolci saves teen Zoey Taylor from lunks at the gym video  Remove
See full Nina Dolci movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Nina Dolci Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Nina Dolci Galleries
Nina Dolci picks up a guy at the beach for hot sex 
Nina Dolci cheats on her husband with his friend 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.