Anjelica Lauren

Anjelica Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 8, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Anjelica (ANJELICALAUREN)
  • road head @ANJELICALAUREN RT pic.twitter.com/EZxYRhnIII 7/18/2018
  • Milf cockworship @ANJELICALAUREN pic.twitter.com/NWQOfLZZBm 7/15/2018
  • @ANJELICALAUREN #womancrusheveryday 7/17/2018
  • @ANJELICALAUREN ???????????? pic.twitter.com/Ixb7h1IERd 7/15/2018
  • why what 7/12/2018
  • Sorry im unidtalling this app so go see me on instagram anjelicalauren711 thanks 7/12/2018
  • Omg. What a body. A goddess 7/8/2018
  • Beat the heat and your meat with @ANJELICALAUREN #milf pic.twitter.com/hC2cKyjlEE 7/7/2018
  • @ANJELICALAUREN is ready for you #milf pic.twitter.com/rqFcmvXdz7 7/7/2018
  • If u can't find the app cake it is under coconut app on iPhone find it and cum see me live!!!! Like u remember me 7/6/2018
  • Im using cake from the app store its a streaming site come see me on it pic.twitter.com/qxwadfivNZ 7/6/2018
  • The most amazing performer. In my mind the most beautiful woman in the industry hands down. My all time favorite without a doubt. 6/21/2018
  • They are a scam they took my momey i made and blocked my account for no reason 7/6/2018
  • @ANJELICALAUREN High Anjelica,Its SeAn! nu t-page so link us! hows life lately? sextchat monday? [3472107778] summer dinnerdate? pof.com [bodynox] CVC seeks members! [center ad] ?? CULTURE VULTURE CLUB 6/27/2018
  • #WCE @AnnieFuckinBody @AnnieFuckinCruz @AngelinaCastroX @KaylaKleevage @KaylaniLive @IAmMinkaxxx @JennaIvoryxxx @JennaSativa @jennahaze @mistystonexxx @KitMercerXXX @francescalexxx @DavaFoxx @AnaFoxxx @ReaganFoxx_ @AnastasiaPierce @ANJELICALAUREN @LaurenFillsUp @AJsApplebooty 7/3/2018
  • #HumpDayLoveNAdulation @OMGitsVictoriaV @kendrick_lana @amouredelavie @ANJELICALAUREN @Anjii_Ross @WildCatKitten69 @SaRennaLee @DelottaBrownX @stackedvanessa @MsDowntownBrown @MrStanleyClarke @SammyBrooks69 @donita01583265 @lynnlemayxxx @miss_jennica @MadameMammaries 7/3/2018
  • @ANJELICALAUREN ??????????? 7/5/2018
  • Ouch I hate when Ppl get scammed 7/5/2018
  • #sexysaturday @kasey_storm @PhoenixMadina @PMarizzle @DaisyDucati @DaisyRockUK @1daisymarie @AngelinaCastroX @ANJELICALAUREN @infiltrateproxy @pamperedpenny @PennyPax @RedMILFRachel @RachelStarrxxx @1avadevine @Ava_Austen @AvaAddams @VeronicaAvluvXX @TanyaTate @tanaleaxxx 7/6/2018
  • I'm sorry to say skout.com is a fraud and took my account and my money along with other people if u r a member get out apple is going to drop them!!! instagram.com/p/Bzi1xp7luyI-… 7/5/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Anjelica...
 
Nicknames:

Angelica Lauren

Biography: Anjelica Lauren was born in New York City New York on November 8, 1971. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with a great pair of large fake 36D boobs. Anjelica has shoulder length curly hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has her ankle and boob tattooed. Anjelica does mostly hardcore scenes, and made a nice name for herself in hardcore films in the 90s. Please make sure you spend some time looking over our small collection of Anjelica Lauren galleries.
Our Take: Anjelica Lauren is a naughty pornstar from New York. She has a very North Eastern look to her, with dark brown hair and very sharp features. Anjelica is also fairly petite and has a very slim waist. All of her sexy features are highlighted by her huge enhanced D cups as well. Her hardcore scenes have also been very believable, since Anjelica just seems to love sex so much. We would be interested to see Anjelica shoot some lesbian scenes too.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4454
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Anjelica
 
spacer
 
Anjelica Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Exclusive Anjelica Lauren pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
See full Anjelica Lauren movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Anjelica Lauren Twitter Account  Remove
Official Anjelica Lauren Facebook Account  Remove
Official Anjelica Lauren MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Madd dear realy madd ff u
Posted by: Shanu on 5/5/2011 10:19:37 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.