Princess Donna

Princess Donna
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Black
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Princess (PrincessDonna)
  • New #clip sale! Princess Donna SPH #FinancialDomination Get yours on #iWantClips! iwe.one/GYjBe pic.twitter.com/47IB3yI4ca 4/21/2019 3:35:52 AM
  • Just sold a #clip! Princess Donna SPH #FinancialDomination Get yours on #iWantClips! iwe.one/GYjBe pic.twitter.com/eeYcsAlTc8 4/21/2019 1:35:52 AM
  • Just sold a #clip! Princess Donna Is Back #FemdomPOV Get yours on #iWantClips! iwe.one/yNA5o pic.twitter.com/w2zX5Kb9pF 4/21/2019 1:35:52 AM
  • History starts again... 4/20/2019 4:35:52 PM
  • Ultimate Slave for Princess Donna @iWantClips iwe.one/Oe57w pic.twitter.com/jebxkLWRo6 4/20/2019 4:35:52 PM
  • Princess Donna Tit Rip Off @iWantClips iwe.one/eOL7m pic.twitter.com/sl2MCrJNsG 4/20/2019 4:35:52 PM
  • Princess Donna SPH @iWantClips iwe.one/GYjBe pic.twitter.com/mdmvKJspPN 4/20/2019 4:35:52 PM
  • Human Ashtray for Princess Donna POV @iWantClips iwe.one/wgjL9 pic.twitter.com/PRpoGJbVm9 4/20/2019 4:35:52 PM
  • Princess Donna Is Back @iWantClips iwe.one/yNA5o pic.twitter.com/f7kaXezXSw 4/20/2019 3:35:52 PM
  • Miss me? iwantclips.com/store/670708/P… 4/20/2019 2:35:52 PM
  • Thanks @xbiancastonex! 4/19/2018
  • I could not agree more! Send tributes and spoil THE Princess of pornography, my friend @PrincessDonna ?????? ?? twitter.com/PrincessDonna/… 4/19/2018
  • Thank you! I appreciate the shout out, and I’m honored to be the one that got you in the game! You make me look good :) Continue!! xo twitter.com/bruceventure/s… 4/19/2018
  • I DO want one! twitter.com/kimberlykane/s… 4/18/2018
  • Send me tributes and presents because.......I’m Princess Donna bitch!!!! Send me money because the websites I created, directed & performed in were revolutionary, they changed you, they changed the world. And I deserve a motherfucking reward! DM for payment opportunities.... pic.twitter.com/DiL2YfS4d4 4/18/2018
  • ??lez do it! 4/17/2018
  • I’m blushing! ?? Yay! Let’s set it up! 4/17/2018
  • @theNatalieMars you’re beautiful! I would love to work with you one day! 4/17/2018
  • I want to Vegas with you 4/17/2018
  • More please! twitter.com/xbiancastonex/… 4/16/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Princess...
 
Nicknames:

Princess Donna Dolore

Biography: Princess Donna was born in Sacramento California in 1982. She is 5'8 and has an amazing pair of naturally large 32D tits. Donna has shoulder length black hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms and wrist. Donna does mostly hardcore and fetish shoots. She has shot for such big adult sites as Kink and Evil Angel as well. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Princess Donna picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Princess Donna is a super naughty porn star from California. She has a very nice and tight body, with a great ass and nice big round D cup natural tits. Donna seems to really favor doing hardcore scenes, with her favorite genre being fetish shoots. While we can never get enough of Donna's hardcore boy-girl and lesbians scenes, we do wish that she would branch out to doing more glamour style shoots in the near future as well, since we just find Donna so attractive.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2295
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 06/03/2009
 
Suggest Princess
 
spacer
 
Princess Donna Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 21, 2019 
Kristina Rose and Princess Donna get fucked Featuring Kristina Rose and Princess Donn... 
Remove
Princess Donna and Marica Hase show off their assets  Remove
Princess Donna gets her ass stuffed in fishnet tights  Remove
Princess Donna dominates her little friend with toys  Remove
Bobbi Starr and Princess Donna fuck a guy together video  Remove
Naughty Princess Donna takes it in her ass and loves it video  Remove
See full Princess Donna movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Princess Donna Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Princess Donna Galleries
Princess Donna Dolore in rope bondage sex role play with maledom 
Princess Donna bound and electro toyed by lezdom Sandra Romain video 
Princess Donna Dolore bdsm sex sub is gangbanged by seven guys video 
Princess Donna leads a group roller derby lesbians machine fuck video 
Princess Donna Dolore and friends in thrilling hogtied bondage video 
Princess Donna Dolore in eight guy gangbang in bondage with dp 
Princess Donna Dolore is hogtied with rough sex in The Limo 
Princess Donna and Harmony Rose femdoms fuck bound slave boy video 
Princess Donna Dolore in bondage gets all holes fucked by kinky couple 
Princess Donna bound round getting holes fucked by dominant couple 
 1 2
 
Princess Donna Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's really the Princess of Fetish!
Posted by: Audi on 5/17/2011 5:49:42 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.