Rachel Sterling

Rachel Sterling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 11, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Rachel (kittySterling)
  • It was a stupid thing 7/28/2019 11:17:19 AM
  • So, I did a thing... 7/27/2018
  • I have no idea why lie to myself that it’s fine for me to eat cheese. I only have myself to blame???? 7/24/2018
  • #TuesdayNight is #LadiesNight. See these amazing female comics LIVE. Catch @LisaASundstedt, @kimmcvicar, @candacekregg, @Caitlinalyn, @annickadelle, @avitalash, #BugsTaylor, @Selah_V, @SarahAfkami, #SarabethLuciano, @tokyokuntpunch, and @iamKimrie!Tix - bit.ly/FemaleComedy pic.twitter.com/lAJToauOdA 7/22/2018
  • instagram.com/p/B0Q1Wiphj-f/…???????????? 7/23/2018
  • @PFWomen studio #weho aka home. This mic is not just for women!! It’s open to anyone with cash and deep seeded issues that we can laugh ??????? slotted.co/pfwstudioweho/ pic.twitter.com/RMmBqyxwbj 7/22/2018
  • Thank you @Page71Lounge for having me speak tonight ! You kill it tonight as the host with the most @marjanfathi ?? 7/21/2018
  • Yay !!! 7/21/2018
  • Follow @MillTendencies 7/21/2018
  • I’m super excited about tonight’s show ??! If you haven’t reserved your tickets here is the link eventbrite.com/e/spotlight-su… 7/21/2018
  • Oh no ! Thanks for letting me known let me see what up with it ?????? 7/20/2018
  • Thank you @Kemkline !!!!!! I wasn’t sure about wearing the sunnies for a flyer but then someone said I 100% should not .... so I did ?? pic.twitter.com/AYscpDL5xJ 7/20/2018
  • eventbrite.com/e/spotlight-su… 7/20/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/Y1d022r0Cg 7/20/2018
  • "Once they’ve crossed into young adulthood, men are socialized to take up space with their bodies and their speech and to use colorful, even bawdy language to express themselves. Women who do the same are usually met with shock and derision." bitchmedia.org/article/long-h… 7/20/2018
  • #HappyFriday @igotpaidfriday 7/19/2018
  • I’m so confused I thought you meant stand up which I probably do anywhere. As for @ComedyCentral you can see 6 episodes me as Madam Caramel #Reno911 7/19/2018
  • @ShannaMoakler and I kick some serious ass on @BackStabberTV ??u @TheRyanZamo @richiewalls #emmywinner #LGBTQ #drama we got mad noms pic.twitter.com/8iLR7mNluT 7/19/2018
  • @DavidSpade you never tell me when you’re up the damn street !!!!!! Grrrr 7/18/2018
  • Yes, we do ! Actual photo of me as a Tasmanian devil screaming twitter.com/australia/stat… 7/18/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Rachel...
 
Nicknames:

Angel Veil

Biography: Rachel Sterling was born in the United States on November 11, 1974, and is also known as Angel Veil. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". Rachel Sterling is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Rachel Sterling has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Rachel Sterling is ranked number 3947 on Barelist and was added on Friday, July 23, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Rachel Sterling, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3948
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/23/2010
 
Suggest Rachel
 
spacer
 
Rachel Sterling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Rachel Sterling takes off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Exotic Angel Veil takes off her sexy floral dress  Remove
Official Rachel Sterling Facebook Account  Remove
Official Rachel Sterling Twitter Account  Remove
Official Rachel Sterling MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.