Roxy Reynolds

Roxy Reynolds
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:December 28, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Roxy (RoxyReynolds)
  • ???? 7/18/2018
  • ?????? When ya Friends show you love it looks like this ???? yayyy twitter.com/mistystonexxx/… 7/18/2018
  • ??????? Oh Lord Not again .... But I haven’t lost my faith though ?? I know you got me covered when I LEAST EXPECT IT! 7/18/2018
  • Right ??????? that’s the hard part 7/18/2018
  • Friends turn to Foes Real Love Turns To marriage ?? 7/18/2018
  • ?????? thank you misty you’re amazing 7/18/2018
  • I NEED REAL LOVE! ?? NO FAKE TEMPORARY SHIT! I WANT THAT I CANT LIVE WITH OUT YOU TYPE LOVE FROM MY MAN. - !! 7/18/2018
  • THE 1st 20 People ????????who purchase a 100ML UNTOLD TRUTH BOTTLE TODAY @macys marketatmacyscenturycity 6-8pm GET A FREE T UNTOLD TRUTH T-SHIRT ?? - SEE YOU THERE ???????? @ Beauty at Macy's Century City instagram.com/p/Bz3wNjihLnj/… 7/13/2018
  • PURCHASE YOUR UNTOLD TRUTH FRAGRANCE TODAY ONLINE OR IN STORES UntoldTruthFragrance.com ?? pic.twitter.com/7bOY88ycT2 7/12/2018
  • JULY 13th 6-8pm MEET ME @ MACYS CENTURY CITY MALL LOS ANGELES, CA - ?? it’s A @Untoldfragrance PARTY ?? pic.twitter.com/XqtPcKNl8A 7/12/2018
  • Major props to @RoxyReynolds for getting her fragrance in @Macys. #muchsuccess ??? 7/12/2018
  • @Untoldfragrance IS NOW OFFICIALLY AVAILABLE AT THE MARKET @macys CENTURY CITY MALL LOS, ANGELES, CA ???????? #marketatmacys #eaudeparfum #eaudeparfume & Online ?? SHOP TODAY IT SMELLS AMAZING ?? pic.twitter.com/tj2fGgulNv 7/7/2018
  • ?????? It’s A MARKET @Macys UNTOLD TRUTH PARTY SAT JULY 13th ?????? 6pm LOS ANGELES, CA CENTURY CITY MALL pic.twitter.com/1m8Ur5nagk 6/27/2018
  • About to release the samples soon but I have cute small 8ml for 25.00 on the site UntoldTruthfragrance.com 6/27/2018
  • ????????? well let’s stay away from that you’re doing a good job staying sober 6/27/2018
  • UntoldTruthFragrance.com ???? thank me later ladies ?? 6/27/2018
  • Yeah was thinking about sharing booths with Candace von 6/27/2018
  • So I’m getting off my flight and this lady says OMG ?? you smell so yummy ?? ... I said thank you and gave her an 8ml I had in my purse lol she was so excited ??...she’s like thank you so much I’m going to smell yummy like you ???? - lol wanted to share that 6/27/2018
  • Soon I miss the food 6/27/2018
  • I miss Pittsburgh S MONEY home yet ? 6/27/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Roxy...
 
Nicknames:

Roxie Reynolds

Biography: Roxy Reynolds was born in Philadelphia Pennsylvania on December 28, 1983. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with a very nice perky pair of 34B tits. Roxy has shoulder length dark black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her tits. Roxy does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes and has worked for such big adult sites as Naughty America and Blazing Pornstars. Feel free to check out all of our naughty Roxy Reynolds picture and video sets.
Our Take: Roxy Reynolds is a super naughty and sexy ebony pornstar. She has a very tall and slender body, with great womanly curves and a very slim waist. Roxy does do mostly hardcore shoots, and she really knows how to get down and dirty with a big black cock. Given her amazing and exotic good looks, we would also like to see Roxy go out and do a ton more lesbian and solo scenes. We think it would be hot for a scene to focus on Roxy toying her nice pink juicy pussy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1626
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Roxy
 
spacer
 
Roxy Reynolds Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Hot ebony girl Roxy Reynolds takes her turn at huge black cock  Remove
Black girl Roxy Reynolds bounces her ass on stiff dick video  Remove
Ebony girl Roxy Reynolds gets fucked by white cock video  Remove
Sexy friend Roxy Reynolds sucks off her friends brother video  Remove
Black chick Roxy Reynolds get cum shot all over her body video  Remove
Exotic Roxy Reynolds pulls her feet over her head to toy video  Remove
Ebony chick Roxy Reynolds just loves hard fucking video  Remove
See full Roxy Reynolds movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Roxy Reynolds Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.