Simona Sun

Simona Sun
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 7, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Simon Sun, Simona Bercova

Biography: Simona Sun was born in the Czech Republic on November 7, 1979, and is also known as Simon Sun, Simona Bercova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Simona Sun is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Simona Sun has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Simona Sun is ranked number 4439 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 6, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Simona Sun, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4439
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/06/2011
 
Suggest Simona
 
spacer
 
Simona Sun Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 03, 2018 
Simona Sun looks stunning in black stockings  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Simona Sun Galleries
Buxom blonde babe Simona strips down and spreads pussy to ram inverted glass bottle 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.