Sinnamon Love

Sinnamon Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:December 31, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Sinnamon (sinnamonlove)
  • Folx act like women can’t twerk & cook. ??????? twitter.com/titotitoq85/st… 7/29/2019 12:41:17 AM
  • No. This can’t be real. 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • pic.twitter.com/3dkoyPmGfA 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • Agreed. Never give anyone your legal name & personal details for Western Union. You never know if they are real or a scam. Plus large amounts of money are traceable & reported in the US. 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • PLUS SIZE ASIANS EXIST Asians deserve to be represented. Asians deserve to be seen. And all Asians aren’t the stereotype of being small + petite. Being Asian is not one look. Being Asian is not one culture. #AsianRepresentation ??: @lindablacker ??: @umberghauri pic.twitter.com/RmOYuyOmsN 7/28/2019 1:41:17 PM
  • I’m down. 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • This is great. twitter.com/foodsexwater/s… 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • He was never going to see you. He was wasting your time. 7/28/2019 11:41:17 PM
  • Have you had your orgasm today? pic.twitter.com/d1i7SZBIl4 7/28/2019 9:41:17 PM
  • It's not my place to say, but I wish Black girls and women could have had at least one hot girl summer for themselves. 7/28/2019 7:41:17 PM
  • So a 17 year senior is too young to learn about comprehensive sex education, but on her 18th birthday she can be married to someone old enough to be her father? Denying teens sexual agency only protects them until it is legally allowed for them to be sexed by adults! 7/28/2019 7:41:17 PM
  • Miss you! 7/28/2019 8:41:17 PM
  • I’m so happy for you boo. 7/28/2019 8:41:17 PM
  • Sign up for OnlyFans.com/SinnamonLove for the unedited picture. ?? 7/28/2019 8:41:17 PM
  • ?? 7/28/2019 6:41:17 PM
  • I’m excited to head back to DC this week. Are you on my mailing list? SingleinBrooklyn.com 7/28/2019 4:41:17 PM
  • We know of 12 trans people murdered this year. All of them have been Black women. bit.ly/2YsnyDX 7/28/2019 3:41:17 PM
  • Text, trade pics or call me now! chatstar.com/Luxury_Amore pic.twitter.com/mZlA6QDRel 7/28/2019 3:41:17 PM
  • Text, trade pics or call me now! chatstar.com/Layton_Benton pic.twitter.com/JJeb6nFxgv 7/28/2019 3:41:17 PM
  • Text, trade pics or call me now! chatstar.com/Alexis_Amore pic.twitter.com/qNRGPA2N7R 7/28/2019 3:41:17 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Sinnamon...
 
Nicknames:

Cinnamon

Biography: Sinnamon Love was born in the United States on December 31, 1973, and is also known as Cinnamon. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Sinnamon Love is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Sinnamon Love has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sinnamon Love is ranked number 1653 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Sinnamon Love, including 4 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1653
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sinnamon
 
spacer
 
Sinnamon Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Sinnamon Love hot ebony fucks in a mansion  Remove
Sinnamon Love shows off her curvy figure and rides a cock  Remove
Sinnamon Love loves to dominate blonde Alexis Golden  Remove
Sinnamon Love is a sucker for a guy with a big vertical video  Remove
Ebony Sinnamon Love dominates a guy in the bathroom video  Remove
Redhead ebony hottie Sinnamon Love sucks on big black cock video  Remove
Exotic Sinnamon Love jerks off a nice thick cock video  Remove
Official Sinnamon Love Twitter Account  Remove
Official Sinnamon Love MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Sinnamon Love Galleries
Sinnamon Love busty ebony genie pops out her big juicy boobs 
Sinnamon Love and Adrianna Nicole in lez fuck love 
Sinnamon Love ebony with big juggs spreads on black sofa 
Sinnamon Love serving two big cocks at a poker game 
 1
 
Sinnamon Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.