Synthia Fixx

Synthia Fixx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 5, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
Latest From Synthia (synfixx)
  • this girl is yummy twitter.com/shehasanice/st… 11/24/2017
  • And may I also add @GrantSh30722125 He said he shot with a girl and after talking with her says he ghosted her and is a fake. So rack em up. That's as of today. pic.twitter.com/4GpRwmzqKT 11/21/2017
  • fake! 11/24/2017
  • Two extremely beautiful Girls Bella Bleu @BellaBleuEyes and Synthia Fixx @SynFixx , just got to love them! ???? pic.twitter.com/ONJX8XGjHL 11/22/2017
  • @SynFixx hell yeah pic.twitter.com/Q3drjFZE7C 11/23/2017
  • Love me some of this sexy woman @SynFixx pic.twitter.com/noQpp6KSim 11/23/2017
  • Night Out! @SynFixx Guy's she out tonight I think in Oxnard C come see her show of that smoking hot body! pic.twitter.com/PxMjqcIVBP 11/24/2017
  • the bars and clubs all sucked, come see me tonight before you go home...@oxnardrhino pic.twitter.com/CJ9IT8afuY 11/24/2017
  • ok. i’m horny. come play. @oxnardrhino pic.twitter.com/bLFQC9lC5o 11/23/2017
  • HEY...you...stop playing with twitter and play with me instead. i’m at the @oxnardrhino all night long! what would you do if there was 2 of me???? shit...what would I do to me? ??????? pic.twitter.com/s6yrPRuelz 11/23/2017
  • it was one of those family holidays for me, was it for you? come tell me all about it while i’ll dance nekkid for ya! come “stuff me” this turkey day weekend...lol come see me at the @oxnardrhino pic.twitter.com/mQzVeQzO8P 11/23/2017
  • alright who is buzzed and wants to play tonight? I mean...besides me...although I can play with myself? ....but it’s more fun if there is an audience...so yeah..come play..come watch...come change your destiny. lolorstop playing red dead redemption 2 and come play with me... pic.twitter.com/1vGyKNqPld 11/23/2017
  • guess who got stuffed on turkey day and is already back at work? this girl right here. come make my BLACK friday and come see me at @OxnardRhino tonight! pic.twitter.com/tzAPf7Gr8O 11/23/2017
  • love your smile... 11/22/2017
  • #SexpeditionStunner - RT & FOLLOW @SynFixx pic.twitter.com/dgCMJryrng 11/21/2017
  • Webcamming with Sofie Marie: Blue Bikini manyvids.com/Video/956602/W… pic.twitter.com/DBkW7T5pJF 11/21/2017
  • #SexpeditionStunner - RT & FOLLOW @SynFixx pic.twitter.com/oGYVzKdSXM 11/21/2017
  • RETWEET AND FOLLOW @SynFixx ????????manyvids.com/Profile/100107… pic.twitter.com/6VS8gN1ax5 11/20/2017
  • nope. just still be a dirty girl tho... 11/20/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Synthia...
 
Nicknames:

Sinthia Fixx

Biography: Sinthia Fixx was born in the United States and is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a huge set of round 32D tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her body.
Our Take: Sinthia Fixx is a hardcore performer best known for her nice round D cup tits and dirty behavior.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4756
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Synthia
 
spacer
 
Synthia Fixx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2018 
Synthia Fixx strips off purple teddy and rides dick  Remove
Synthia Fixx ass stuffed by two dicks at a photo shoot video  Remove
Synthia Fixx ass nailed by a client during a house tour video  Remove
Official Synthia Fixx Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Synthia Fixx Galleries
Synthia Fixx takes a dude's thick dick up the butt 
Synthia Fixx seduces her stepson with her big tits 
Synthia Fixx rides her friends husband hard cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.