Skyler McKay

Skyler McKay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Scotland
Birthday:December 31, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Skyler (skylermckay4u)
  • Still waiting for a next ride with @SkylerMcKay4U ???? 12/10/2017
  • @SkylerMcKay4U you take my breath awayxo 12/10/2017
  • ???????? 12/11/2017
  • @SkylerMcKay4U without question...YOUR videos are the best, gorgeous ??? twitter.com/FakeTaxi/statu… 12/10/2017
  • @PrincessJas4Ux ???????????? 12/10/2017
  • We’re proud to say we’ve hit 1 BILLION VIDEO VIEWS on @Pornhub! ????Thank you! We couldn’t have done it without all of you guys or any of our passengers! ?? pic.twitter.com/8VqLg0oRRa 12/6/2017
  • RT if you're a fan of boobs 12/8/2017
  • What about an Taxi Ride with all Three in the Back ......But Who d Be Man enough ? ?????? 12/10/2017
  • Well: @more_milf, @_MichelleThorne, @SophieASlut, @SkylerMcKay4U would be nice ?? 12/10/2017
  • @SkylerMcKay4U @more_milf and @SophieASlut Three big titted blondes going at each other like the dirty bitches they are!! 12/10/2017
  • @SkylerMcKay4U She is the BEST!! 12/10/2017
  • Lots more @SkylerMcKay4U please. Her scenes have been ?????? with you guys. 12/10/2017
  • No doubt its @SkylerMcKay4U @ZaraDuRose @alexharpermodel 12/10/2017
  • I was hoping @PrincessJas4Ux would pick me up and give me a better offer than the office Christmas party. @Amber_JayneXX is always a class act, @SkylerMcKay4U with her massive air bags, and I never grow tired of seeing @_MichelleThorne in the driver's seat pic.twitter.com/HHBMAxnGZG 12/10/2017
  • Let’s hear from you about what you wanna see! We’ll try to make it happen in the Fake World ???? 12/10/2017
  • Again... @SkylerMcKay4U needs to happen on Brazzers!!! 12/9/2017
  • ???? 12/9/2017
  • ???? thank you ???? 12/9/2017
  • Definitely @SkylerMcKay4U - she would make the best Brazzers babe! pic.twitter.com/sr2DKk9L9N 12/9/2017
  • I love @SkylerMcKay4U ???? 12/8/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Skyler...
 
Nicknames:

Skylar McKay

Biography: Skyler McKay was born in Scotland and is 5'6 and 118 lbs. She also has some perfectly squeezable 34D round tits. Skyler has shoulder length jet black hair and amazing green eyes. She also has no tattoos on piercings on her sexy little body. Skyler does a good variety of hardcore and softcore sets, but is mostly known for her boy-girl work. Make sure you take a little bit of time to check out Skyler through her hot picture sets and video galleries.
Our Take: Skyler McKay is one of the very rare Scottish pornstars we have listed on Barelist. Not too sure why there is such a lack of women from Scotland, since if Skyler is any indication of what Scottish women look like we sure are missing out. Skyler has a nice and tight body, with very womanly curves and a great pair of huge fake D cup tits. We would like to see Skyler maybe branch out and do some sexy lesbian scenes as well. Since her hardcore scenes just blow our minds, seeing her focus on another woman would be so hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3242
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 08/10/2011
 
Suggest Skyler
 
spacer
 
Skyler McKay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 14, 2018 
Nurse Skyler McKay fucks her patient in the exam room  Remove
Skyler McKay Jasmine James switch partners at a dinner party video  Remove
Official Skyler McKay Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


very beautiful and sexy
Posted by: krisztin on 7/25/2016 2:05:22 AM

Is there a more deliciously slutty star?
Posted by: Ed on 2/1/2012 5:10:50 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.