Skyy Black

Skyy Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:October 18, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:67 kg / 147 lb
Bust Size:38DDD
 
Latest From Skyy (skyyblackxxx)
  • Detroit @ skyyblack100@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/FeChajtGc1 7/12/2018
  • U gon fuck up a few times before u get it right , that's life. 7/10/2018
  • Distance yourself for a bit, you'll realize a lot. 7/12/2018
  • You a monster 7/7/2018
  • @MrKenTripleXXX I need that ASAP ??????????????? 7/7/2018
  • You be littttt ???????? 7/6/2018
  • S/O to my girl @imGHETTOBARBIE this song stay on repeat. ?????? pic.twitter.com/m1IR7IO12c 6/26/2018
  • Chocolate Tour 1)Atlanta NOW-6/25 2)Manhattan New York 6/26-7/1 3)Baltimore MD 7/1-7/5 4)Yonkers New York 7/6-7/7 5)Philly 7/7-7/9Email skyyblack100@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/4MDA949bp5 6/24/2018
  • Onlyfans.com/itsskyyblack pic.twitter.com/2JhFl5PE6Q 6/21/2018
  • #Libras are more inclined to say whats on their mind when they are approched and asked. 6/20/2018
  • Chocolate Tour 1)Atlanta NOW-6/25 2)Manhattan New York 6/26-7/1 3)Baltimore MD 7/1-7/5 4)Yonkers New York 7/6-7/7 5)Philly 7/7-7/9Email skyyblack100@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/rgwIosTUwH 6/20/2018
  • Chocolate Tour 1)Atlanta NOW-6/25 2)Manhattan New York 6/26-7/1 3)Baltimore MD 7/1-7/5 4)Yonkers New York 7/6-7/7 5)Philly 7/7-7/9Email skyyblack100@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/z2pej7bVEs 6/20/2018
  • Damn he’s good. Where was you guys when I was in the industry? 6/15/2018
  • ?????????????? 6/15/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/eYdpbOvNd3 6/15/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/FM1KLaDX90 6/15/2018
  • I still can’t get myself as wet as you get me ?? 6/13/2018
  • Onlyfans.com/itsskyyblack pic.twitter.com/OGuhjn3Bhc 6/13/2018
  • Onlyfans.com/itsskyyblack pic.twitter.com/H3z6xKkMzQ 6/13/2018
  • Chocolate Tour 1)Atlanta Now-6/14 2)Las Vegas 6/15-6/17 3)Atlanta 6/18-6/25 4)Manhattan New York 6/26-7/1 5)Baltimore MD 7/1-7/5 6)Yonkers New York 7/6-7/7 7)Philly 7/7-7/9Email skyyblack100@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/SqiU1IjOLR 6/11/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Skyy...
 
Nicknames:

Ms. Skyy, Skye Blue, Skyy

Biography: Skyy Black was born in the United States on October 18, 1979, and is also known as Ms. Skyy, Skye Blue, Skyy. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'2". Skyy Black is curvy and weighs 147 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DDD boobs as well. Skyy Black has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Skyy Black is ranked number 1871 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Skyy Black, including 6 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1871
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Skyy
 
spacer
 
Skyy Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Skyy Black and two girlfriend take on two white guys  Remove
Skyy Black fights Pinky for a big stiff cock to suck on video  Remove
Ghetto Skyy Black gets cum sprayed all over her face video  Remove
Ebony hottie Skyy Black gets drilled by big black cock video  Remove
Massive boobs Skyy Black takes on big black cock video  Remove
See full Skyy Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Skyy Black Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Skyy Black Galleries
Skyy Black doing two cocks and gets a double penetration video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.