Tristan Kingsley

Tristan Kingsley
  View Links
  Mobile Site Tristan Kingsley Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 24, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tristan, Tristen Kingsley

Biography: Cutie Tristan Kingsley was born in San Jose California on January 24, 1986. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has a tribal tattoo on her lower back in the shape of a bleeding heart and some more on her hips. Tristan does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for New Sensations, Aziani, Brazzers, and Penthouse. Tristan entered the adult film industry after working at a pet store and other retail jobs and then shooting for Hustler.
Our Take: Tristan Kingsley is a sultry yet very cute pornstar. Tristan is so naughty and has a body just built for sex. She is very petite and has womanly curves and skinny waist. Her C cup boobs just look perfect on her tiny frame as well. Tristan's hardcore scenes are extremely hot and she always seems to have full control of them. Her natural beauty also lends itself to doing stunning glamour and lesbian softcore work as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1160
 Change: ranking
 Links: 13
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Tristan
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
See full Tristan Kingsley movies and clips at Videosz

Tristan Kingsley spreads her legs and has her pussy licked video

Petite Tristan Kingsley gives a great POV suck and fuck video

Tristan Kingsley hot cowgirl sucks on a big fat meat stick video

Tristan Kingsley pulls off her yellow panties and toys hard video

Tristan Kingsley and her cute girlfriend make out in bikinis video

Horny Tristan Kingsley gets nailed out in the garden video

Tristan Kingsley has her pussy and tits played with by friend video

Tristan Kingsley pulls aside her colorful panties to get nailed video

Tristan Kingsley manages to get a huge toy in her pussy video

Tristan Kingsley having a good screw in the backyard video

Lesbians Tristan Kingsley and Courtney James using toys and tongues video

Tristan Kingsley plays a game of twister with a huge cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.