Veronica Zemanova

Veronica Zemanova
  View Links
  Mobile Site Veronica Zemanova Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 14, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She makes my cock really hard. ~ Mike
All time best; truly a goddess. ~ McGahren
So damn beautiful ~ Jason

 
Nicknames:

Veronika Zemanova

Biography: Stunning Veronica Zemanova was born in Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic on April 14, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with some plain amazing 35D boobs. When she was 18, Veronica moved to Prague where she was a photographer from 1993 to 1997. After all her equipment was stolen, she started to model. Veronica has appeared in many special editions of Playboy and was also featured in Penthouse. Veronica just does softcore shoots, including some lesbian and toying scenes. Veronica mostly does picture sets but has also done some videos. Take some time and look over our Veronica Zemanova sets!
Our Take: Veronica Zemanova was probably one of the first European models to break through to the US and have a strong career. In the early 2000s, Veronica was featured in most major men's magazines and popular adult sites. We think Veronica is a true beauty and has a great natural body with a great set of 34D boobs. Although Veronica isn't doing many shoots anymore, she is very selective about her shoots and they are normally very high quality.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #276
 Change: ranking
 Links: 40
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Veronica
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Stunner Veronica Zemanova pulls off her green sweater by the pool

Super hottie Veronica Zemanova is still stunning in skimpy outfit

Veronica Zemanova gets her body nice and wet in white lingerie

Sexy babe Veronica Zemanova shows body in sunlight

Veronika Zemanova Nude In Her Huge Bed

Veronica Zemanova in another stellar photo set

Wet and naked Veronica Zemanova has fun in the river

Veronica Zemanova takes her massive tits out by the ocean

Veronica Zemanova and Sandee Westgate make love

Veronica Zemanova takes a steamy shower and gets soapy

Bigtit Veronica Zemanova takes off her sexy white lingerie

Veronica Zemanova working off colorful bathing suit against blue wall

Veronica Zemanova drops her summer dress and reveals amazing boobs

Veronica Zemanova one hot thing wait in bed for you

Seductive brunette Veronica Zemanova takes off purple top

Perfect body brunette babe Veronica Zemanova nude with jeep

Veronica Zemanova slips out of her sexy pink dress

Busty Veronica Zemanova poses nude at the beach

Veronica Zemanova Lets Her Huge Melons Out Of White Lingerie

Euro babe Veronica Zemanova looks amazing with nothing on

Veronica Zemanova lets big tits out of white top

Veronica Zemanova takes off her purple lingerie

Veronica Zemanova bathes her gorgeous body and natural boobs

Veronica Zemanova takes off her tight white cami

Busty Veronica Zemanova takes off big white bra

Busty young brunette babe Veronica Zemanova shows big boobs

Veronica Zemanova sheds her flowery summer dress

Veronica Zemanova pulls up her little blue top outdoors

Veronica Zemanova showing off her big boobs and pulls back her panties

Veronica Zemanova takes off blue bikini and shows off perfect body

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.