Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran
  View Links
  Mobile Site Yurizan Beltran Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 7, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Does Yurizan ever take it up the ass? ~ The Fireman
Yuri I would love to give you an all over massage ...
What can I say, I wished it was me in both photo s...

 
Nicknames:

Yuri Love, Sweet Yurizan

Biography: Yurizan Beltran was born in Los Angeles California on November 7, 1986. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with great round 34DD tits. She has tattoos on her lower right leg, stars on her wrists, and a flower on her back. After spending some time as a Hooters girl, Yurizan started her modeling career in 2004. She has a unique look from her French Canadian father and Brazilian mother. Yurizan now does hardcore scenes, and does a lot of solo and lesbian picture and video scenes. Yurizan has worked for all the biggest companies including Twistys and New Sensations. Look over all our Yurizan Beltran galleries!!!
Our Take: Yurizan Beltran is really beyond words. She has a stunning body with a huge set of natural 34DD tits. Yurizan has had tons of success purely doing softcore photo and video shoots, but decided to do hardcore boy-girl scenes in 2010. For the most part we enjoy her hardcore scenes, especially when her boobs start bouncing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #62
 Change: ranking
 Links: 54
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Yurizan
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Yurizan Beltran and Brenna Sparks share dick on stage video

Cum addict Yurizan Beltran find a nice hard cock to fuck video

Yurizan Beltran uses her giant tits to fuck a rock hard cock video

Amazing Yurizan Beltran takes part in a wild orgy and gets off video

Yurizan Beltran gives you a great look at her body in a black outfit video

Exotic Yurizan Beltran has some fun with a married man video

Massive tits Yurizan Beltran gives a great POV suck and fuck video

Huge boobs Yurizan Beltran rips off her tight green top video

Busty alien Yurizan Beltran takes on space marine cock video

Wine hottie Yurizan Beltran takes on a nice throbbing cock video

Busty Yurizan Beltran gets drilled by her boyfriends grown son video

Yurizan Beltran rides a lucky guys cock on a red couch video

Big boobs Yurizan Beltran really knows how to titty fuck video

Big boobs Yurizan Beltran rides the sybian and gets off video

Fun loving Yurizan Beltran gets her man off with her feet video

Bikini babe Yurizan Beltran takes it in her black bikini video

Huge tits Yurizan Beltran takes it deep in her ass video

Sexy Latina Yurizan Beltran really knows how to work cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.