Roxanna

Roxanna
  View Links
  Mobile Site Roxanna Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russian
Birthday:September 20, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Damn you are beyond divine ~ rob
A very beautiful woman ~ Gaz
I like this cute Russian babe! ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Petrova, Roxanne Milana

Biography: Roxanna was born in Russia on September 20, 1986. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She does not have any tattoos and has her clit pierced. Roxanna does not do any hardcore or lesbian scenes, and has only done solo glamour work until this point. Roxanna was named the May 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Besides Penthouse, Roxanna has shot for Twistys, Digital Desire, and Suze Randall. She has also gone under the names Roxanna Petrova and Roxanna Milan. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Roxanna picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Roxanna Milana is one of the most stunning European models we've yet to see. She was born in Russia, and lived in England for a few years. We were very happy to see her start shooting for the major American sites recently as well. Roxanna has been both a Penthouse Pet of the Month and a Twistys Treat of the Month. She has such an amazing beauty to her, and also has one of the nicest sets of tits we've seen.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #480
 Change: ranking
 Links: 32
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest Roxanna
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Roxanne Milan looks so amazing topless and waiting in bed

Official Roxanna Twitter Account

Amazing Roxanna shows off her stunning and perfect body

Roxanna poses in aqua lingerie and long socks

Amazing Roxanna strips at the bottom of the stairs

Amazing Roxanna toys her tight pink pussy on the stairs

Roxanna Milana strips off her leopard swimsuit

Roxanna looks so sexy in her tiny panties and gets off

Roxanne Milana spreads in her super cute panties

Roxanna rubs her pussy in sexy sheer blue lingerie

Drop dead Roxanne Milana shows pink in pink stockings

Hot brunette Roxanna Milana pushes her big boobs together

Drop dead Roxanna Milana takes off her sexy pink lingerie

Roxanna Milana pulls down her little black dress

Brunette Roxanna Milana is stunning in her blue sweater

Roxanna lets her nice tits fall out of cute pink lingerie

Roxanne Milana toys her pussy in her pink Lingerie

Roxanna slowly takes off her sexy yellow bra and panties

Roxanne Milana strips down in the mirror

Roxanna looks so hot in her sexy red lingerie in bed

Roxanne Milana slips off her red bra and panties

Roxanna toys her Pussy in dark red Lingerie

Roxanna poses in a sexy black Twistys Cami

Roxanna strips off her super sexy yellow Lingerie

Roxanna strips off her cute sheer black Lingerie

Roxanna rips off her black stockings and lingerie

Roxanna and Tarra White taste some wet yummy pussies

Stunning Roxanna toys herself in fishnet top and stockings

Hottie Roxanna spreads in her sexy black lingerie on couch

Roxanna Milan rubs her pierced clit in sexy black stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.