Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mandy Dee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:January 23, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Mandy u r so Beautiful ~ DAZZA
omg....the woman is perfect ~ PlayboyArt
Russian super cutie! ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne

Biography: Porn star Mandy Dee was born in St. Petersburg Russia on January 23, 1988. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of huge natural 34D tits. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing all natural body. Mandy is also known by the name Mandi Dee. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but mainly focuses on her hardcore work. She has worked for a lot of international adult companies such as 21 Sextury, DDF and Private. Please take some time to check out all of our super hot Mandy Dee picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Mandy Dee is such a hot Russian stunner. She has a very beautiful Eastern European face with some extremely large 34D natural tits. Mandy has a womanly body, with just the right curves without being to skinny or chunky. Mandy does a great balance of hardcore and softcore work as well. We tend to like seeing Mandy in harder shoots when possible. This little sexpot just is amazing in hardcore action.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #202
 Change: ranking
 Links: 41
 Added: 08/13/2009
 
Suggest Mandy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Mandy Dee looks the best when shes on top of big cock video

Big boobs Mandy Dee sucks on a rock hard dick video

Sexy busty Mandy Dee rides a big fat cock in the bathroom video

Great ass Mandy Dee rides a nice stiff cock video

Naughty blonde Mandy Dee gets busy with two big cocks video

Cristal May and Mandy Dee with two other hot lesbians video

Blonde Mandy Dee loves getting her ass played with video

Huge boobs Mandy Dee gets titty fucked in the bathroom video

Busty babe Mandy Dee has her pussy fingered by the friend video

Busty Mandy Dee lubes up her massive tits in the shower video

Slutty schoolgril Mandy Dee sucks on a huge cock video

Busty blonde Mandy Dee sucks off a big throbbing cock video

Busty blonde Mandy Dee sucks a big cock in bed video

Housewife Mandy Dee gets off in the kitchen and cums video

Super busty Mandy Dee gets banged in her bedroom video

Sexy Mandy Dee has fun with three lesbian schoolgirls video

Blonde Mandy Dee gets out of the pool and rubs her clit video

Big tit Mandy Dee washes off her super dirty feet video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.