Laetitia

Laetitia
  View Links
  Mobile Site Laetitia Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 30, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Her name is Marketa M. ~ Fonti
PERFECT GORGEOUS GODDESS ANGEL ~ Anon
She is the most beautiful girl i've ever seen befo...

 
Nicknames:

Twistys Laetitia

Biography: Laetitia was born in the Czech Republic on January 30, 1988. She is 5'4 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34B tits. Laetitia has long dark brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Laetitia only shoots solo glamour and masturbation scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please check out our full collection of Laetitia picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laetitia is one of the most attractive adult models featured on Barelist. She has the classic European beauty and a crazy body going for her. Laetitia started out her career by primarily shooting for Twistys, but recently has started doing shoots for other glamour sites as well. We couldn't be happier to see Laetitia expand to other sites, and are sure it will result in her popularity rising by a lot.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #860
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 09/13/2009
 
Suggest Laetitia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Candy and Laetitia have some fun in the shower video

Carmen Croft and Laetitia have a locker room orgy video

Cutie Laetitia takes off her short shorts and plays with her pussy video

Laetitia pulls down her super sexy black stockings and plays video

Laetitia pulls up her cute pink shirt to show her tits video

Laetitia takes off her short shorts and rubs her clit video

Laetitia loves her little pink pocket rocket toy and gets off video

Danisa Heaven and Laetitia rub their soft feet together video

Laetitia gets off hard on the table and cums video

Laetitia fingers her pussy by the piano and gets off video

Laetitia pulls aside her pink thong to rub her clit video

Laetitia rubs her pussy in bed wearing black lingerie video

Laetitia rips off her short shorts and shows some pink video

Sexy Laetitia takes off her schoolgirl uniform and fingers herself video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.