Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole
  View Links
  Mobile Site Aleksa Nicole Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 24, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
She looks like one hell of an evening in. ~ Jadan
Alexsa, I want to tag you! ~ Huey
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexa Nicole

Biography: Sexy porn star Alexa Nicole was born in Orange County California. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Alexas has no tattoos and has her belly button and ears pierced. Alexa does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her harcore scenes. Although she is new to the industry, she has already shot for such big names as Naughty America. Alexa has a great look and we're sure we'll see a lot more of her. Please check out all of our Alexa Nicole galleries!!!
Our Take: Alexa Nicole is a truly spicy Latin pornstar. She has a banging Latina body with a great full ass, womanly curves and large newly enlarged D cup tits. Alexa has moved on to doing a majority of hardcore scenes, after doing mostly glamour shoots when entering the industry. We do prefer her hardcore scenes though, especially when she get give that great ass a nice work out.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #218
 Change: ranking
 Links: 75
 Added: 01/21/2010
 
Suggest Aleksa
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Aleksa Nicole gets drilled from behind in sexy fishnets video

Aleksa Nicole gets pounded nice and hard in sexy stockings video

Aleksa Nicole takes it deep and hard in her red dress video

Aleksa Nicole and Ashli Ames share a giant big black cock video

Aleksa Nicole strips down at the pool then takes on a fat cock video

Christie Stevens and Aleksa Nicole share some cock video

Casi James Catalina Cruz and Aleksa Nicole play around video

Aleksa Nicole rubs her clit as her ass gets fucked video

Aleksa Nicole and Mischa Brooks share some huge dick video

Aleksa Nicole and Capri Cavanni share some nice stiff cock video

Aleksa Nicole and Chloe Foster get drilled by a big hard cock video

Aleksa Nicole and Romi Rain play with each other video

Aleksa Nicole and Ava Addams share throbbing cock video

Big boobs Aleksa Nicole bounces up and down on hard dick video

Busty babe Aleksa Nicole takes it hard from behind video

Aleksa Nicole gets her ass slapped by a big cock in black panties video

Seth has a great time fucking the sexy Aleksa Nicole video

Brandy Aniston Jenna Presley and Aleksa Nicole in stroke work video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.