Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Tanya Tate Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 31, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34F
 
What People Are Saying
A Porn Goddness ~ Mark
Tanya needs to do a scene where she is dressed in ...
I love Tanya Tate ! ~ Dan

 
Nicknames:

Tanya Thomas

Biography: Tanya Tate was born in Liverpool England on March 31, 1979. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a truly stunning set of 34F tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and amazing green eyes. Tanya has a tattoo above her pussy and also has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but focuses mainly on her hardcore work. Tanya has worked for just about every major adult company including Naughty America, Brazzers, and Reality Kings. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Tanya Tate picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Tanya Tate was added to Barelist a few years after we started and has gained a very nice following in a short time. This busty blonde MILF seems to really love sex and it shows in her scenes. She has been featured on all of the major adult sites and has been doing a little more MILF niche scenes with each passing year. We also like the rare occasion when Tanya will do a solo glamour shoot as well, especially when it's focused on those large F cups.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #158
 Change: ranking
 Links: 63
 Added: 02/04/2010
 
Suggest Tanya
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Tanya Tate rubs her sweet pussy and fucks on the couch video

Tanya Tate oils up her sexy body and rides a fat cock video

Tanya Tate and Ava Addams strip each other down in bed video

Tanya Tate and Teal Conrad fool around with each other video

Britney Amber and Tanya Tate give each other a massage video

Tanya Tate gets out her big tits and fucks in sexy lingerie video

Jelena Jensen and Tanya Tate give each other a hot massage video

Stormie White and Tanya Tate give each other a hot massage video

Dani Daniels and Tanya Tate give each other a hot massage video

Hotties Ava Addams and Tanya Tate finger each other video

Tanya Tate and Sandy make lesbian love in the kitchen video

Dirty housewife Tanya Tate loves to try out strange cock video

Tanya Tate and Ela Darling lick and fool around in bed video

Matt drills Tanya Tate while working out in the gym video

Naughty Tanya Tate loves fucking around while being married video

Hot blonde Tanya Tate gets filmed riding a nice big cock video

Tanya Tate and Abbie Cat share a nice juicy cock video

After a dinner date Tanya Tate takes it hard in the shower video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.