Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Ariella Ferrera Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 15, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to lick her pussy & ass and love to fuck ~ ...
Beautiful with long hair and a great smile. Drop d...
nice boobs ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Elle Ferrera

Biography: Ariella Ferrera was born in Medellin Colombia on January 15, 1979. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a great set of round 34DD tits. She has no tattoos on her amazing body and her ears are pierced. Ariella has long brown hair and seductive brown eyes as well. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore films and scenes. Ariella has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Ariella Ferrera picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Ariella Ferrera is one of the most amazing Latina's we've ever seen. She has such a stunning body with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Recently we've seen her playing the MILF role, but we really don't think it's a great fit for her... she doesn't have such a mature look to pull it off yet. We'd like to see her leave that niche alone for a few more years. We actually also prefer to see Ariella in hardcore scenes, where her love for sex really comes out.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #62
 Change: ranking
 Links: 86
 Added: 05/15/2010
 
Suggest Ariella
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Managing Her Anger Featuring Ariella Ferrera and Xander Corvus video

Male Order Bride Featuring Ariella Ferrera and Jordi El Nio Polla video

Orgy to get the Car Back Featuring Ariella Ferrera and Rose Monroe and Brandi Bae vid...

Ariella Ferreras Stepson Works With Sex Featuring Ariella Ferrera and Juan El Caballo...

Take A Seat On My Dick  Featuring Ariella Ferrera and Charles Dera video

Ariella Ferrera Dana Dearmond Reagan Foxx ladies share dick video

Ariella Ferrera gives Giselle Palmers boyfriend a blowjob video

Ms Ariella Ferrera screws a student after class on her desk video

Ariella Ferrera seduces her sons teacher at home video

Ariella Ferrera housewife fucks the bill collector video

Ariella Ferrera busty teacher seduces a student after class video

Ariella Ferrera rides dick in her black bodystocking video

Ariella Ferrera seduces her sons friend while hes visiting video

Ariella Ferrera wakes up a young guy to pleasure her in bed video

Ariella Ferrera and Missy Martinez share some big cock video

Ariella Ferrera loves to fuck her sons best friends video

Busty teacher Ariella Ferrera gets naughty in class video

Ariella Ferrera and Sophia Leone share a massive cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.