BiBi Jones

BiBi Jones
  View Links
  Mobile Site BiBi Jones Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 23, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Magical... ~ Basta
Can't wait for her to be number 1 on the site! ~ Frank
She is the girl of my fucking dreams ~ Lucas Scott

 
Nicknames:

Bi Bi Jones, Britney Beth

Biography: Britney Beth was born in Arizona on July 23, 1991. This stunning blond is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Britney has no piercings or tattoos on her amazing body. So far she has focused mainly on her hardcore scenes. Britney has an amazing body and is a stunning beauty as well. We are sure Britney will be a huge success in the adult industry and we can't wait to see a lot more of her. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Britney Beth galleries!
Our Take: BiBi Jones was already a porn super star before she even really got settled in the adult industry. After her first scene, going by the name Britney Beth, we were told by a large paysite that she was going to be huge. Needless to say BiBi was soon signed to Digital Playground and is now one of the top contract girls in the industry. We only see Bibi getting more and more popular as her career goes on, breaking well into our top 100.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #64
 Change: ranking
 Links: 52
 Added: 11/29/2010
 
Suggest BiBi
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
BiBi Jones gets screwed on the bed in her purple skirt

BiBi Jones gets screwed on the kitchen counter in pink thong

BiBi Jones has her pink top ripped off and gets fucked

BiBi Jones gets banged after being oiled up in stockings

BiBi Jones gets banged in her sexy tight dress and heels

BiBi Jones rides a nice hard cock in her beach front condo

BiBi Jones takes on James cock out by the pool

Hot blonde BiBi Jones takes it hard in an ambulance

BiBi Jones gets drilled hard in a cabin in the woods

BiBi Jones gets fucked in her cowboy boots in a cabin

BiBi Jones gets drilled in sexy boots on the pool table

BiBi Jones gets screwed in bed in her pretty white thong

BiBi Jones rides dick on the couch in a royal blue dress

Official BiBi Jones Twitter Account

Official BiBi Jones MySpace Account

BiBi Jones rides dick on the couch in her pink lingerie

BiBi Jones gets fucked in bed in pink panties and socks

BiBi Jones shows off her nice tits and screws on the bed

BiBi Jones screws on a school desk in a corset and boots

BiBi Jones gets banged on her desk in the office

BiBi Jones hot blonde screws in her tight trendy jeans

BiBi Jones Kendall and Riley all get nailed by older men

BiBi Jones gets nailed in white jean shorts and cowboy boots

BiBi Jones gets nailed in her sexy white lingerie

BiBi Jones strips off her white lacy panties and gets nailed

BiBi Jones shows off her hot body and gets banged in bed

BiBi Jones shows off her perky tits outside in a blue skirt

Blonde BiBi Jones strips down in her sexy blue skirt

Jesse Jane and BiBi Jones fool around in sexy pink lingerie

BiBi Jones hot dentist fucks while at work

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.