Jamie Valentine

Jamie Valentine
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jamie Valentine Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 23, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Jamie needs to get with the program and do some an...
She is stunning. Hardly any flaws. ~ Danny
I would love to meet her. Awesome figure ~ Rell H

 
Nicknames:

Jasmine Valentine

Biography: Jamie Valentine was born in Colombia on January 23, 1990. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a great set of large 36D tits. Jamie has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her tongue, belly button and nose pierced. Jamie also has tattoos on her hip, lower back and on her hand. She does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but seems to focus mostly on her hardcore scenes. So far she has already worked for such large adult sites as Naughty America and BangBros. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Jamie Valentine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jamie Valentine is one of the newer pornstars who has really gained a very nice following on Barelist. She has a great Latin body, full of all the great curves you'd expect. Jamie is fairly petite, but has a great ass and huge D cup tits. She does mostly hardcore boy-girl shoots, but has also done a little lesbian work as well. Since Jamie has such a great body, we'd really like to see her do more glamour photo and video shoots in the near future.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #871
 Change: ranking
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/11/2011
 
Suggest Jamie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jamie Valentine and Vanessa Sparks share a fat cock

Watch Jamie Valentine live on her official cam site

Official Jamie Valentine Twitter Account

Jamie Valentine nailed on a couch in red skirt and thong

Jamie Valentine Lizz and Trinity get naked in front of crowd

Jamie Valentine gets nailed in her tiny bikini by the pool

Jamie Valentine Courtney and Sara crash a frat party

Jamie Valentine rides cock on the bed in her blue top

Jamie Valentine gets banged in her black bikini

Jamie Valentine hot casino babe gets banged hard

Hot lesbian Jamie Valentine dominates a sexy blonde

Jamie Valentine and Rebecca Blue fuck each other

Jamie Valentine takes self shot pics and fucks

Hottie Jamie Valentine gets her tight pussy fucked hard

Jamie Valentine seduces a married man to fuck

Jamie Valentine and her slutty blonde friend share cock

Ashley Reeves and Jamie Valentine have a foursome

Jamie Valentine gives a footjob by the pool

Jamie Valentine rides a big dick out by the pool

Jamie Valentine gets screwed in her blue shirt

Jamie Valentine whips out her huge tits and sucks

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.