Riley Jensen

Riley Jensen
  View Links
  Mobile Site Riley Jensen Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 28, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Wish I could really know u ~ Cord
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rilee Jensen, Erica Mucci

Biography: Riley Jensen was born in Stockton California on August 28, 1988. She is 5'1 and 97 lbs with a very nice set of perky 32A tits. Riley has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her left arm, finger and back of her neck. She only does solo and lesbian scenes, and has worked with such large adult sites as Brazzers and Digital Desire. Make sure you check out our amazing collection of stunning Riley Jensen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Riley Jensen is one of the rare models who has a very cute side, but can also be super naughty. We just love seeing new Riley Jensen scenes, and tend to enjoy her naughty lesbian work the most. Her drop dead amazing looks also make her solo glamour shoots plain amazing. Riley is very petite, and on such a small frame her A cup boobs fit her just perfectly.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1027
 Change: ranking
 Links: 16
 Added: 02/03/2011
 
Suggest Riley
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Riley Jensen Facebook Account

Official Riley Jensen Twitter Account

Riley Jensen and Brett Rossi lick pussy in the kitchen

Riley Jensen pleasures herself on the bed with a toy

Riley Jensen looks so cute as she strips down

Riley Jensen poses outside at sunset in pink panties

Riley Jenson and Brett Rossi finger and lick each other

Layla Rose and Riley Jensen make out naked by the pool

Riley Jensen gets strap on fucked by Raylene

Riley Jensen toys her pussy on the table

Riley Jensen and Dyanna Lauren fuck in prison

Riley Jensen toys after some nude gymnastics

Riley Jensen and Rebecca Rayann play around

Riley Jensen takes a stripping class with friends

Riley Jensen poses outdoors by a rose bush and plays

Riley Jensen pulls down her super cute pink panties

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.