Gabby Quinteros

Gabby Quinteros
  View Links
  Mobile Site Gabby Quinteros Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:May 17, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
You are a very caliente mommy and have a great mou...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Curious Gabby

Biography: Gabby Quinteros was born in Guadalajara Mexico on May 17, 1976. She is 5 feet tall and weighs 112 lbs. Gabby also has a huge pair of man made 36D tits as well. She has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. Gabby has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her arm. She is best known for shooting hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Blazing Pornstars. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Gabby Quinteros better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Gabby Quinteros is one stunning Latina porn star and adult model from Mexico. She just has such an amazing and curvy little body as well. Gabby is very petite with very soft and stunning curves and a great flat stomach. She also has an amazing round ass and sexy long legs as well. On top of everything, Gabby also has a huge pair of fake D cup tits as well. Our favorite scenes of Gabby's are by far her hardcore scenes, but we would like seeing more solo glamour style shoots from her as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1567
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 04/13/2011
 
Suggest Gabby
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Gabby Quinteros pictures and videos at her official site

Official Gabby Quinteros MySpace Account

Official Gabby Quinteros Twitter Account

Gabby Quinteros naughty Latina fucks in a sexy dress

Gabby Quinteros screws a hard cock in fishnet tights

Slutty Gabby Quinteros shows off her amazing bj skills

Naughty Gabby Quinteros gets freaky in Spanish Class

Gabby Quinteros gets on her knees to suck cock

Slutty Gabby Quinteros fucks her handy man for a discount

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.