Natasha Star

Natasha Star
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Natasha Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:October 10, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
My Dreammms ~ ARFAFMA
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Starr

Biography: Natasha Star was born in Poland on October 10, 1987 and is 5'6 and 134 lbs. She has a great pair of round 34C tits as well. Natasha has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has tattoos on her arms, back and pelvis and has her belly button pierced. Natasha does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Natasha Star picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Natasha Star is an amazing blonde porn star and adult model from Poland. She is average height and has very nice and curvy build with a great round ass and perfect all natural C cup boobs. Natasha does a pretty nice balance of hardcore and solo scenes. We love her boy-girl hardcore work, but tend to like her solo work the most. It's a real treat to see such a hottie as Natasha pleasuring herself with her fingers or a toy. Also Natasha has been nothing but super nice every time we've had the pleasure of speaking with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #687
 Change: ranking
 Links: 23
 Added: 01/03/2012
 
Suggest Natasha
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Dolly Diore Natasha Starr fuck with strapon and share dick video

Natasha Star strips off her sexy blue skirt and plays video

Natasha Star takes on two big cocks in her office video

Natasha Star and Rebel Lynn share a nice hard cock video

Natasha Star and Scarlet Red make love to each other video

Sexy Natasha Star takes it deep in her ass in stockings video

Natasha Star rips off her mans pants on the couch and fucks video

Natasha Starr and Natalia Starr toy next to each other video

Natasha Star gets nice and naughty at a gloryhole table video

Natasha Star and Natalia Starr share a big hard cock video

Natasha Star gives an amazing cock massage to her client video

Natasha Star gets fucked in front of her man by big black cock video

Cute blonde Natasha Star lets her man slip it in her cute little butthole video

Natasha Starr and Joslyn James eat pussy in the gym video

Natasha Star oils up her clients cock and gets him off video

Sisters Natasha Starr and Natalia Starr share some dick video

Cute blonde Natasha Star takes it in her ass in cute socks video

Sexy blonde Natasha Star takes on some massive black cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.