Teena Lipoldino

Teena Lipoldino
  View Links
  Mobile Site Teena Lipoldino Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 28, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Stroking my cock to her ~ SlipperyRick
I love you ~ Fuker
 

 
Nicknames:

Teena Dolly

Biography: Teena Lipoldino was born in Russia on April 28, 1991. She is 5'10 and 129 lbs with some very nice natural 34C round tits. Teena has long blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Teena does mostly lesbian and solo shoots, but has also done some very limited hardcore scenes. She has been on such big European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to take some time to check out all of our amazing Teena Lipoldino picture and video sets.
Our Take: Teena Lipoldino is a very perky and naughty porn star from Russia. She is very tall and has some of the nicest legs we have ever seen on a porn star. Teena has a just perfect pair of natural C cup boobs on her long frame as well. She does a perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. Although Teena does her best work in hardcore scenes, we just love seeing her pleasuring herself as well. Since Teena is so hot, we feel she should do more glamour modeling as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1471
 Change: ranking
 Links: 20
 Added: 03/22/2012
 
Suggest Teena
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Hot blonde Tenna Dolly gets banged by her boyfriend

Teena Lipoldino poses outdoors in her pink cowgirl hat

Teena Lipoldino and Danielle lick pussies ouside in a pool

Teena Lipoldino teases herself with an orange vibrator

Teena Lipoldino gets her ass stuffed with cock in the loo

Teena Lipoldino takes on two cocks in her little pink dress

Teena Lipoldino fucks her two lawn boys at the same time

Cute blonde Teena Lipoldino uses her feet to get her man off

Teena Lipoldino gives a hot footjob in her pink panties

Blonde Teena Lipoldino unzips her dress to get fucked

Teena Lipoldino takes a cock in her ass in white stockings

Teena Lipoldino takes a hard dick in her tight ass

Sexy blonde Teena Lipoldino strips down in her red chair

Teena Lipoldino sticks a dildo into her tight ass hole

Nataly Gold gets tied up and spanked by Teena Lipoldino

Blonde babe Teena Lipoldino takes off her white panties

Teena Lipoldino sticks her dildo in every hole to get off

Lindsey Olsen and Teena Lipoldino lick pussy and use dildo

Sexy Teena Lipoldino rips off her white dress in bed

Teena Lipoldino blonde strips out of her short white dress

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.