Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Chloe Amour Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 30, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
nice keep going ~ v
How i need u chloe and how i would satisfy with pl...
chloe amour i need you . ~ Rocky

 
Nicknames:

Chloe Michele

Biography: Chloe Amour was born in Texas on May 30, 1991. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34B boobs. Chloe has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her back and wrist. Chloe does a great mix of hardcore and solo scenes as well. She has shot for such big adult sites as BangBros and Reality Kings. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Chloe Amour picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Chloe Amour is a super hot porn star and adult model from Texas. She is pretty petite and has a nice and very tight body. Chloe was also blessed with a great pair of perky B cup boobs as well. She seems just as at home doing hardcore boy-girl scenes as she does doing glamour shoots, which we just love about her. We really tend to like Chloe's glamour work the most though. She is just so stunning that the camera really melts when taking pictures of Chloe.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #233
 Change: ranking
 Links: 60
 Added: 05/03/2013
 
Suggest Chloe
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Chloe Amour banged with a condom on the casting couch video

Chloe Amour screws a naughty intern on her desk at work video

Chloe Amour gets nailed by her married neighbor video

Cali Carter and Chloe Amour share a nice thick cock video

Chloe Amour gets one hell of a massage from Alix Lynx video

Monique Alexander and Chloe Amour share cock during a game video

Chloe Amour gets her nice tight ass fucked by large cock video

Cece Capella and Chloe Amour share one very lucky cock video

Super hot Chloe Amour gets drilled in her workout gear video

Chloe Amour gets very naughty in her sexy black stockings video

Chloe Amour has some hot sex with her man in the pool video

Chloe Amour shows Nikki Petyon and house and plays around video

Chloe Amour gets picked up hitchhiking and returns the favor video

Chloe Amour and Jenna Sativa make sweet love to each other video

Jessica Jaymes and Chloe Amour make love to each other video

Chloe Amour spreads wide open and gets banged hard video

Chloe Amour bounces up and down on hard cock video

Chloe Amour gets cum blasted all over her pretty face video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.