Black Angelika

Black Angelika
  View Links
  Mobile Site Black Angelika Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:October 25, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
You're the only pink pussy i ever seen, nice pussy...
You are absolutely n.1 of pornstar. I love you. ~...
ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS! ~ Chopik

 
Nicknames:

Angelika Black

Biography: Black Angelika was born in Romania on October 25, 1987. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with some stunning 36B boobs. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoos on her lower back, calf, and above her pussy. Black Angelika does both hardcore and softcore scenes, as well as lesbian shoots as well. Along with working for the biggest European sites, she also does scenes for sites like Twistys. Her stage name sometimes be seen as Angelika Black as well. Take some time to look over all of our sexy Black Angelika picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Black Angelika is another porn star from central Europe who has found a big following in the US. Angelika has stared in scenes for such large international companies as Brazzers and Private, leading to her huge popularity. She has stunning look with very chiseled face and amazing curves, all topped off with a great set of 36B perky natural tits. We like Angelika best in her lesbian scenes, but her hardcore scenes are also extremely hot.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #101
 Change: ranking
 Links: 74
 Added: 12/05/2008
 
Suggest Black
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Cayenne Klein and Black Angelica get ass nailed on a couch

Black Angelika gets screwed in a red thong and heels

Black Angelika gets drilled in a fishnet body stocking

Big boobs Black Angelika gets drilled hard in bed

Black Angelika sexy schoolgirl takes it deep in her ass

Black Angelika shows off big tits and gets screwed in bed

Black Angelika gets banged on a couch in tight blue pants

Black Angelika and Zafira rub pussies in panty hose

Black Angelica and Eve Angel get naughty in the laboratory

Official Black Angelika MySpace Account

Official Black Angelika Twitter Account

Black Angelika fingers her pussy and shows her perfect tits

Euro fetish babe Black Angelika masturbates on a piano

Black Angelika rubs her pussy in latex kitty costume

Latex hottie Black Angelika pulls out her big black toy

Black Angelika plays with big dildo in crotchless red latex

Black Angelika and Latex Lucy lick rubber feet in the tub

Perfect tits Black Angelika pushes her massive tits together

Black Angelika shows off her big tits and uses a vibrator

Angelica Heart and Black Angelika play with their soft feet

Angelica Heart and Black Angelica play with feet

Black Angelika flashes her pink holiday pussy

Christmas babe Black Angelika cant wait for you on Christmas

Stunner Black Angelika takes her tits out of her pink lingerie

Black Angelika shows off her great round ass

Angelika Black fucks in the ass in pink lingerie

Black Angelika fingers her pussy after a long day

Hot brunette Black Angelika pulls down her panties to toy

Army nurse Black Angelika goes the extra mile during war

Black Angelika army nurse uses her feet to fuck

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.