Carol Goldnerova

Carol Goldnerova
  View Links
  Mobile Site Carol Goldnerova Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 25, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love carol ~ yaser goldnerova
very very sexy czech women i want fuck you carol ~ Anon
She has an incredibly hot cunt. ~ David

 
Nicknames:

Carol Luv, Clara G., Paula Summers, Ilona Goldnerova, Carol Gold, Katy Gold

Biography: Busty Czech beauty Carol Goldnerova was born in Prague Czech Republic on November 25, 1979. She is 5'9 and 136 lbs with some just plain huge 34E tits. Carol does not have any tattoos or pierces. She has also been known as Katy Gold and Paula Summers. Carol does not do any hardcore scenes and mainly does solo glamour and lesbian shoots, with some toying as well. We thing Carol's innocent look along with her massive tits has really helped her make a big name for herself. Take some time and take a look at all of our busty Carol Goldnerova picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Carol Goldnerova really has some plain amazing massive tits. Her 38DD's are some of the best boobs in the whole adult industry. Carol also has a very cute face and womanly curvy body. She might have the dimensions of many people's dream women. We love every time we get our hands on new Carol Goldnerova scenes, but would like her shoot for more non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #460
 Change: ranking
 Links: 23
 Added: 11/28/2008
 
Suggest Carol
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Carol Gold and Trisha Brill make love to each other in bed video

Huge tits Carol Goldnerova rips off her sexy fishnot top and plays video

Blonde Carol Goldnerova plays with her huge tits on the couch video

Busty blonde Carol Goldnerova plays with her anal beads video

Big boobs Carol Goldnerova shoves her glass toy inside video

Maid Carol Goldnerova plays with her big tits around the house video

Carol Goldnerova and her girlfriend play with tits on the beach video

See full Carol Goldnerova movies and clips at Videosz

Carol Goldnerova gets her huge tits out of her red top video

Hot blonde Carol Goldnerova jams a big toy in her pussy video

Blonde Carol Goldnerova squirts hard after toying pussy video

Carol Goldnerova toys her pussy with some produce video

Busty Carol Goldnerova toys pussy in blue fishnet lingerie video

Carol Goldnerova screws a big toy then sucks it off video

Carol Goldnerova rubs her pussy in black stockings and panties video

Blonde Carol Goldnerova rubs her big boobs in leopard lingerie video

Busty Carol Goldnerova plays with her huge boobs on the couch video

Carol Goldnerova pleases her twat with her fingers and dildo video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.