Charley Chase

Charley Chase
  View Links
  Mobile Site Charley Chase Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 6, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
U r the best! I wanna fuck u ~ Killer
Like your site and very nice to see a southern lad...
I love you Charley ~ Ion

 
Nicknames:

Charlie, Charley

Biography: Sexy Charley Chase was born in Louisville Kentucky on August 6, 1987. She is 5'2 and has nice round 34D tits. She has tattoos on her right ass cheek, pubes, and on her left foot. She also has her belly button, nipples, and clit pierced. Charley does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. She normally acts in reality roles, often playing the naughty girl next door. She has worked for all the biggest adult companies including Penthouse, New Sensations, and Brazzers. Feel free to look over all of our sexy Charley Chase galleries!!!
Our Take: Charley Chase is a super busty and very talented brunette pornstar. It's clear to see how much Charley loves sex, and it comes through amazing in her boy-girl scenes. Recently it seems as if Charley has started doing more solo and lesbian scenes. We think Charley is very attractive and so this fits her very well. Overall, we still do prefer seeing Charley in hardcore scenes though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #285
 Change: ranking
 Links: 92
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Charley
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Charley Chase pictures and videos at her official site

Abigail Mac and Charley Chase make love outdoors

Charley Chase poses in white lingerie and a white wig

Charley Chase gets nailed on a massage table in a wig

Charley Chase makes love in bed in sexy white lingerie

Official Charley Chase Twitter Account

Charley Chase removes sexy lingerie on her office desk

Adriana Luna and Charley Chase screw on a big shoe

Charley Chase takes it deep while in her hot black stockings

Charley Chase gets nailed in a luxurious red bed

Charley Chase shows off sexy tan in pink lingerie outside

Charley Chase screw her moving guy in black stockings

Charley Chase gets drilled on the stairs in a blue thong

Charley Chase rides dick after dancing on the stripper pole

Charley Chase gets nailed on the couch in black stockings

Charley Chase gets screwed in her housekeeping outfit

Hottie Charley Chase gets banged in her wet white shirt

Charley Chase gets banged in her sexy blue lingerie

Charley Chase gets nailed in her tight wet white tshirt

Charley Chase naughty inmate gets fucked in jail cell

Riley Steele Charley and April get fucked in costumes

Adriana Luna and Charley Chase lick pussies in heels

Charley Chase gets nailed in her short daisy dukes

Charley Chase screws her hot doctor during an exam

Charley Chase looks hot in her nurse uniform getting banged

Charley Chase gives a hot pov handjob in the kitchen

Charley Chase stockings babe fucks her man after work

Charley Chase sucks and fucks her masseuse on the table

Big boobs Charley Chase really knows how to titty fuck

Charley Chase gets pounded on the couch in a blue dress

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.