Charlie Laine

Charlie Laine
  View Links
  Mobile Site Charlie Laine Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 31, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Raina Lee, Brandy Sapphire

Biography: Happy 4th of July from us here at Barelist!!! Today's babe of the day is non-other than the sexy Charlie Laine. Here's a nice pic of Charlie showing her patriotic side :) Charlie was born in Marion Wisconsin on January 31, 1984. She started in the adult industry in 2002 at the age of 18. She soon got pictorials in Hustler, Penthouse, and Cheri. Charlie only does solo and lesbian shoots, but she has made a huge name for herself doing so. Relax and check out all of our Charlie Laine galleries!
Our Take: Charlie Laine might be the sexiest adult model currently shooting. She has such a stunning look to her, with a great smile and unbelievable body. Charlie is super toned and has a nice set of super perky B cups. She has been shot by just about every major adult photographer, and has been featured on most of the top glamour sites as well. It's no wonder with Charlie's stunning looks, that her popularity on Barelist has been so high.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #607
 Change: ranking
 Links: 54
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Charlie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Charlie Laine pictures and videos at her official site

Samantha Ryan and Charlie Laine lick pussies in lingerie

Sexy Charlie Laine is handcuffed to an old tractor

Charlie Laine gets tied up in bondage and dildos herself

Brunette Charlie Laine looks so sexy in the blue dress

Charlie Laine strips off her blue dress on a bench outdoors

Charlie Laine Mia and Tristan lick pussies on the couch

Charlie Laine and her girlfriends strip down at the pool

Charlie Laine strips down on a classic Ferrari

Charlie Laine strips off her fishnet lingerie in bed

Amazing brunette Charlie Laine gets off with her candy cane

Charlie Laine gets bound and toyed to orgasm

Charlie Laine and Melissa Jacobs toy in the pool

Charlie Laine and Haley Cummings strapon fuck

Charlie Laine and Celeste Star eat tasty Pussies

Charlie Laine looks so cute in the colorful bra and panties

Charlie Laine and Madison Scott have fun in little bikinis

Charlie Laine slips off cute blue Bra and Panties

Charlie Laine has a hot lesbian toying session with friends

Charlie Laine has fun with two hot babes at the same time

Charlie Laine eats out Blue Angels tasty Pussy

Cutie Charlie Laine rips off her pink sheer lingerie to play

Charlie Laine eats some yummy pussy at the pool

Hottie Charlie Laine takes off her blue cami and panties

Young Charlie Laine takes off her cute pink top and panties

Charlie Laine eats out Celeste Stars pussy in the shower

Super hottie Charlie Laine shows off her body in sheer lingerie

Pretty Charlie Laine spreads her legs in leopard lingerie

Sexy Charlie Laine toys in a black Aziani cami outdoors

Charlie Laine strips off her sexy leopard lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.