Cory Baby

Cory Baby
  View Links
  Mobile Site Cory Baby Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 8, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
Pure class ~ Karl
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Corina Cley, Pocahontas

Biography: Cory Baby was born in Hungary on December 8, 1980, and is also known as Corina Cley, Pocahontas. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Cory Baby is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Cory Baby has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cory Baby is ranked number 2548 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 26, 2008. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Cory Baby, including 5 video clips and 10 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2548
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Cory
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Cory Baby gets off her cute yellow bikini

Naughty Cory Baby cant wait to ride cock in the bathroom

Cory Baby gives great head in the bathroom

Cory Baby shows off her hot body during casting

Cory Baby shows up for her casting call nude

Cory Baby slides off her little red panties in the doorway

Hot slut Cory Baby gets herself screwed by four big hard cocks

Cory Baby poying her pink pussy in yellow bikini

Cory Baby and Sandra Shine Lesbians In Evening Dresses

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.