Darla Crane

Darla Crane
  View Links
  Mobile Site Darla Crane Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 21, 1966
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Darla...I love you ~ Philiph
Darla Crane is one of the Hottest women in the bus...
Darla just hot peroid she beauitful ~ Dark Jackal

 
Nicknames:

Darla Krane

Biography: Darla Crane was born in Los Angeles California on May 21, 1966. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a massive set of 34DDD tits. Darla has long red hair and deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms, lower back and ankle. Darla shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you look over all of our super hot Darla Crana picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Darla Crane is a super hot MILF performer. She has recently moved on to doing mostly MILF and big boobs niche scenes in the last few years. Darla really has a very nice look to her with great red hair and huge DDD cup tits. She is also very curvy and knows how to work her body when having sex. We would like to see Darla do a little more solo and lesbian scenes in the future as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #210
 Change: ranking
 Links: 43
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Darla
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Darla Crane services a massive cock in bed and cums

Darla Crane housewife rides dick in nude stockings and heels

Darla Crane gets screwed on her pink bed in a grey dress

Darla Crane and Gwen Stark share dick on a work desk

Darla Crane secretary gets nailed on her desk at work

Darla Crane rides cock in the garage in a red top

Secretaries Darla Crane and Syren de Mer pleasure the boss

Darla Crane housewife gets screwed in her bed in blue dress

Darla Crane gets nailed in her red thong in a high rise

Darla Crane plays with a toy and gets fucked by photographer

Darla Crane gets banged in her cute light blue dress

Darla Crane takes on a studs cock in a long dress

Darla Crane gets fucked during an afternoon meeting

Darla Crane naughty housewife screws a hot young stud

Darla Crane screws a young artist in her black dress

Maddy OReilly and Darla Crane get their asses stuffed

Darla Crane and Alexa Nicole share cock on the couch

Darla Crane sits her ass and pussy on a lucky guys face

Darla Crane busty milf screws her cute houseboy in bed

Official Darla Crane MySpace Account

Official Darla Crane Twitter Account

Darla Crane sexy teacher gets banged hard in class

Riley Reid and Darla Crane share a horny young stud

Darla Crane has her ass pounded in black stockings

Darla Crane gets double penetrated in her hot pink dress

Darla Crane sucks a big dick in her black stockings

Darla Crane hot MILF gets drilled hard

Britney Stevens and Darla Crane fuck black cock

Buxom teacher Darla Crane takes Sex ED to the next level

Darla Crane is an amazing sex ed teacher

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.