Janet Mason

Janet Mason
  View Links
  Mobile Site Janet Mason Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 8, 1967
Hair Color:Red
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love her soles ~ Eddy
Pretty nice yea ~ Speeedy
I think i speak for all the guys out there when i ...

 
Nicknames:

Janet Exposed

Biography: Sexy MILF Janet Mason was born on April 8, 1967 in California. She is 5'3 110 lbs and has great 32DD tits. Janet has been married since the early 90's and has three kids. She has been running her online adult since for well over 10 years now. She does a lot of hardcore scenes for her site, but also takes a lot of solo and lesbian sets as well. Janet really brings the years of experience and confidence into her persona on camera and her sex scenes are amazing. Check out all of our Janet Mason galleries!!!
Our Take: Janet Mason really knows how to embrace the role of MILF. She has complete control of all of her scenes, most of the times with younger men. We love most of Janet's hardcore scenes, but would like to see her maybe explore doing more glamour style solo photo shoots. Janet also has some great DD cups which really defy gravity.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #147
 Change: ranking
 Links: 27
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Janet
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Janet Mason gets drilled hard on the floor by massive cock video

Janet Mason gets fucked in her sexy white dress video

Janet Mason and Farrah Dahl share a nice hard cock video

Tara Holiday and Janet Mason share some big cock video

Janet Mason and India Summer get drilled hard video

Janet Mason gets a creampie all over her perfect pussy video

Janet Mason gets drilled by her sons good friend video

Gracie Glam and Janet Mason share one very lucky cock video

Janet Mason has her nice wet pussy fucked by big cock video

Janet Mason shows off her hot ass outdoors then gets fucked video

Dakota Skye and Janet Mason give one great massage video

Huge tits Janet Mason gets banged in the grass video

Horny Dani Jensen and Janet Mason share some dick video

Sexy little Janet Mason takes it deep in her pussy video

Horny Janet Mason rips off her sons friends pants to suck video

Slutty Janet Mason fucks a black guy infront of her husband video

Janet Mason gets ready for a big cock to come visit video

See full Janet Mason movies and clips at Videosz

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.