Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jasmine Black Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:November 17, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Jasmine Black I love you ~ Slaman
I would like to marry you!!! ~ Marco
Me too I love you Jasmine ~ Denis141069

 
Nicknames:

Ana Hot

Biography: Jasmine Black was born in Bucharest Romania on November 17, 1987. She is 5'6 and 139 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jasmine has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Jasmine does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major European adult sites. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Jasmine Black picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jasmine Black is a stunning European beauty. She has a body of a goddess with stunning good looks as well. Jasmine is nice and curvy while also being very slender. She has a great set of full DD cup tits as well. Jasmine seems to mostly do harder style scenes, either lesbian or boy-girl. We would like to see Jasmine do more glamour style shoots, because her beauty is so amazing that her softcore scenes are really mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #337
 Change: ranking
 Links: 36
 Added: 12/05/2008
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jasmine Black moans as she gets rocked by two big cocks video

Jasmine Black uses her massive tits to fuck a hard cock video

Jasmine Black shows off her giant boobs in black and red lingerie video

Busty Jasmine Black and her girlfriend share some cock video

Jasmine Black and her busty girlfriend share a nice hard cock video

Naughty babe Jasmine Black in fetish action with a girlfriend video

Jasmine Black shows off her giant tits in a pink bra video

Big tit Jasmine Black gets her pussy spooned by her man video

Housewife Jasmine Black gets screwed in her kitchen video

Busty Jasmine Black uses a double ended dildo on a friend video

Hot tits Jasmine Black rubs on her massive boobs video

Jasmine Black has cake rubbed all over her huge tits video

Jasmine Black and her naughty girlfriend share some cock video

Jasmine Black gets her pussy licked by the cleaning guy video

Jasmine Black and her lesbian love take on some strange cock video

Jasmine Black and a group of friends all toy and fuck each other video

Jasmine Black and her BFF share a huge dick in bed video

See full Jasmine Black movies and clips at Videosz

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.