Jenna Lovely

Jenna Lovely
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jenna Lovely Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 8, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Wow !!!! ~ Kowalski
Watching her fuck is fantastic ~ Achers
 

 
Nicknames:

Nicky Angel, Nicky

Biography: Jenna Lovely was born in Praha Czech Republic on February 8, 1988. She has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. Jenna is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a perky set of full 36C tits. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Jenna does a pretty good mix of hardcore, lesbian and solo scenes. She has shot for most of the big European adult sites like DDF Prod. Please take a little time to look over our great Jenna Lovely picture and video sets.
Our Take: Jenna Lovely is really pretty hot and sultry. She has the amazing East European sculptured looks and a body to match. Jenna has a tight a petite body, highlighted by her full round C cups. Jenna does do a little hardcore work, but our favorite Jenna Lovely scenes have always been her solo masturbation scenes. She does do a lot lesbian work as well, which is always hot.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1186
 Change: ranking
 Links: 32
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Jenna
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jenna Lovely and Eveline Neill have fun with each others pussies video

Jenna Lovely spreads her pussy for a nice hard cock video

Jenna Lovely and her boyfriend share some big cock video

Jenna Lovely takes on two big hard cocks at both holes video

Jenna Lovely loves getting dirty as she fucks in the ass video

Sexy Jenna Lovely gets fucked with a girlfriend outdoors video

Naughty Jenna Lovely takes on a bunch of cocks at once video

Fetish cat Jenna Lovely loves a nice thick cock video

Hot blonde Jenna Lovely goes way down on hard cock video

Sexy blonde Jenna Lovely tries out for the sexy Silvia Saint video

Jenna Lovely has a crazy all girl oil orgy with friends video

Horny Jenna Lovely shares a big cock with her man video

Crazy blonde Jenna Lovely takes on a huge cock video

Horny blonde Jenna Lovely gets DPed by rock hard cocks video

Blondes Jenna Lovely and a friend share some cock video

Stunning blonde Jenna Lovely takes on two cocks at once video

Hottie Jenna Lovely gets on her knees and blows cock video

Hot blonde Jenna Lovely jerks off a big fat cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.