Kirsten Price

Kirsten Price
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kirsten Price Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 13, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
she is unbelievable ~ Anon
I'm absolutely turned on by Kirsten wearing shoes ...
Kirsten is a cross between Sandra Bullock and Kate...

 
Nicknames:

JJ Holly, Jadra Holly

Biography: Kirsten Price was born in Providence Rhode Island on November 13, 1981. She has shoulder length brown hair and amazing brown eyes. Kirsten is 5'4 and 106 lbs with a nice set of super perky 34C boobs. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Kirsten does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is best known for her work in adult films. She has been nominated for and won tons of industry awards over her very successful career. Kirsten has worked for such large adult companies as Playboy, Hustler, Twistys and Wicked. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Kirsten Price picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Finally it seems like Kirsten Price is doing a lot more online shoots. Kirsten has had an amazing career in the adult video world, but her online presence has been lacking over the years. In early 2011, Kirsten started doing a ton of shoots for adult websites. With her skinny and toned body, her full C cup tits are just mind blowing. We hope the new trend of Kirsten doing more online work keeps up, which if it does her popularity on Barelist will just continue to go up.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #241
 Change: ranking
 Links: 69
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Kirsten
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Kirsten Price and Madi Meadows make love on camera

Official Kirsten Price Facebook Account

Official Kirsten Price Twitter Account

Official Kirsten Price MySpace Account

Amazing Kirsten Price rips off her sexy white bikini

Kirsten Price pleasures mother of the dragons Spencer Scott

Jesse Jane and Kirsten Price share dick in a pov scene

Breanne Benson and Kirsten Price make love on the bar

Kirsten Price and Alektra Blue get fucked in their asses

Kirsten Price and Cassidey screw while putting on makeup

Amazing Kirsten Price rips off her pink bikini in the cabana

Sexy brave Kirsten Price shows off her body on the rocks

Kirsten Price touches herself on a couch in nude stockings

Sexy nude Kirsten Price has some fun in the shower

Kirsten Price looks so stunning in her cute pink lingerie

Kirsten Price and Maddy Oreilly lick pussies in the bathtub

Kirsten Price pops out of her blue bikini at the pool

Chanel Preston and Kirsten Price fuck in military uniforms

Jessica Jaymes and Kirsten Price share cock in fishnets

Kirsten Price hot officer screws her partner in the bathroom

Alicia Secret gets pussy tickled by Kirsten Price on a desk

Kirsten Price gets wet in the shower in a blue necklace

Kirsten Price strips off her white dress and uses a dildo

Kirsten Price rides dick on a pleasant outdoor picnic

Jayme Langford and Kirsten Price dress up and finger fuck

Kirsten Price looks stunning in the desert wearing boots

Brunette babe Kirsten Price looks so hot in the white skirt

Nautica Thorn and Kirsten Price get it on with an officer

Kirsten Price removes white skirt and masturbates outside

Kirsten Price stunner strips off her sexy peach lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.