Marie McCray

Marie McCray
  View Links
  Mobile Site Marie McCray Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 21, 1985
Hair Color:Red
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Marie is the perfect package. A redhead Goddess. ...
A breath of fresh air on a hot day ~ Seamus
Simply the best there is :) ~ Scott

 
Nicknames:

Sheila, Marie

Biography: Marie McCray is one hot firecracker! From her blazing red hair to her tiny petite body, Marie is made for sex. Marie is 5'1" and only weighs 99 pounds with very perky 34B tits, a truly stunning little package. Marie has done scenes for the biggest companies in adult entertainment, including New Sensations and Brazzers. Marie does about an equal amount of hardcore and softcore scenes, often playing the role of the innocent teen hottie with a very naughty side. We have a ton of galleries featuring Marie McCray, feel free to check them all out!
Our Take: Marie McCray is by far one of our favorite redheads. She has such a stunning look to her, which really comes across in her amazing photo shoots. We really prefer to see Marie in glamour style scenes, but she seems to do a majority of hardcore work. She has also been part of two of our favorite picture sets ever. Marie seems to just get more and more popular with each passing month here at Barelist, it really wouldn't shock us to see her creep into the top 100 soon.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #115
 Change: ranking
 Links: 77
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Marie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Marie McCray and Haley Reed lick pussy and share dick video

Marie McCray gives her man more than cock for his birthday video

Marie McCray and Dani Jensen have naughty fun in toy land video

Redhead Marie McCray sucks a big hard cock and gets off video

Cute redhead Marie McCray cant wait to fuck this big cock video

Office babe Marie McCray gets bent over a desk and fucked video

Sexy Marie McCray rides Ryans big cock on the couch video

Redhead stripper Marie McCray gets fucked at the club video

Ellie Foxx and Marie McCray share a lucky guys cock video

Amazing Marie McCray knows how to pleasure royals video

Super hot Marie McCray makes love to her man in the morning video

Super pretty Marie McCray gets a married man to bang her video

Marie McCray and Maddy OReilly share a friends brother video

Cutie Marie McCray uses her feet to get her man off video

Perfect redhead Marie McCray gets spooned by big cock video

Cutie Marie McCray has fun with her mans grown son video

Hottie Marie McCray takes on her new neighbors cock video

Sexy escort Marie McCray sucks off a nice hard cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.