Roberta Missoni

Roberta Missoni
  View Links
  Mobile Site Roberta Missoni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 15, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I love u honey ~ saleh
I love Italian woman ~ Jack
You are a sexy Italian woman ~ Dwayne

 
Nicknames:

Roberta Anal, Roberta Gemma

Biography: Roberta Missoni was born in Rome Italy on December 15, 1980. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a very nice set of 36D tits. Roberta has long dark brown hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose pierced. Roberta does mostly focus on her hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our super sexy Roberta Missoni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Super busty Italian pornstar Roberta Missoni is probably best known for her round D cup tits. Roberta also has a very nice and slim frame with tight curves, so her D cups just look that much better. Roberta does a really good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. We really thing that Roberta is mostly suited for glamour modeling, with her out of this world body and stunning good looks. Her hardcore scenes are never disappointing though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1293
 Change: ranking
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Roberta
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Roberta Missoni MySpace Account

Roberta Missoni fucks in her black stockings

Roberta Gemma gets banged in an elevator

Roberta Gemma hot nurse gets fucked in the ass

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.