Xara Diaz

Xara Diaz
  View Links
  Mobile Site Xara Diaz Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Uruguay
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Karen Kam, Erica Moore

Biography: Xara Diaz was born in Uruguay on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Karen Kam, Erica Moore. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Xara Diaz is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Xara Diaz has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Xara Diaz is ranked number 3396 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 9, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Xara Diaz, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3398
 Change: ranking
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/09/2009
 
Suggest Xara
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Naughty babe Xara Diaz takes off blue bikini and screws by pool

Busty Xara Diaz takes off cute black lingerie and panties

Big Boob Xara Diaz takes off cute pink babydoll

Bikini babe Xara Diaz getting a facial after ripping off bikini

 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
See full Karen Kam movies and clips at Videosz

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.