Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lisa Ann Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 9, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
Lisa I love u very much. I think I am made for you...
Wow very nice ~ sanju
i wish had mom like you :))))) ~ who care ?

 
Nicknames:

Nailin Palin, Lee Ann Vision

Biography: Sexy Lisa Ann was born in Easton Pennsylvania on May 9, 1972. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with some amazing 38DD tits up top. Lisa Ann has been in the porn business since 1994 and took off a few years in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. After that she became a featured dancer and went on tour. In 2006 she formed became an agent as well as a performer. In 2008 Lisa Ann's fame skyrocketed when she stared in the parody Who's Nailin' Paylin?. Her resemblance to 2008 Vice Presidential Nominee Sarah Palin was uncanny and the movie took off. Take some time to check out all of our hot Lisa Ann galleries!!!
Our Take: We really do love Lisa Ann here at Barelist. Even when we were a very small site, Lisa still did two picture sets in our Barelist Cami. Lisa has had great success in her film career with such huge hits as the "Who's Nailin' Paylin?" series, but we really are impressed with her online career. Her official site is updated a few times a week, and she still has time to shoot for other sites as well. Although Lisa might be a little older than some of the newer stars entering the industry, she is still kicking serious ass.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1
 Change: ranking
 Links: 796
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Lisa Ann and Rachel Starr fucks a lucky guy

Lisa Ann rides big cock in her floral dress

Jessica Jaymes and two friends have cock for 4th of July

Lisa Ann rips off her black dress and fucks hard

Housewives Lisa Ann and Kendra Lust pleasure their boy toy

Lisa Ann horny boss fucks the new mailroom guy

Lisa Ann spreads her pussy lips wide open for you

Lisa Ann and Amy Anderssen play with toys in stockings

Lisa Ann finally fucks her sons stud best friend

Lisa Ann gets oiled up and ass hammered in stockings

Lisa Ann hot MILF fucks her sons stud bestfriend

Lisa Ann fucks her boyfriends grown stud son

Nikki Benz and Lisa Ann are reservoir dogs

Busty babes Lisa Ann and Ava Addams share cock on the couch

Lisa Ann plays with her massive tits in little blue bikini

Lisa Ann gets fucked in her ass for an hour

Lisa Ann gets to fuck her sons stud best friend

Lisa Ann gets drilled in her black sheer stockings

Lisa Ann takes off her green bra and toys her pussy

Lisa Ann gets banged in her super sexy glasses

Lisa Ann strips off her sheer black lingerie at the pool

Lisa Ann and her girlfriends compare their big tits

Diamond Foxxx Lisa Ann Nikki Benz stewards share cock

Lisa Ann fucks her hot coworker on the desk in stockings

Hottie Lisa Ann gets drilled in her sexy pink lingerie

Lisa Ann fucks hard in the sexy pink Dress

Office hottie Lisa Ann strips down after a long day at the office

Busty MILF Lisa Ann has her pussy rocked by giant cock

Hot Milf Lisa Ann Strips And Gets Juicy Slot Stuffed With Hard Cock

Lisa Ann rides cock in the bathroom after a hot bubble bath

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Were All Girls Here Featuring Lisa Ann and Molly Stewart video

Nicole Aniston Jessica Jaymes and Lisa Ann fuck on July 4th video

Lisa Ann plays with her huge tits in a top hat video

One lucky guy gets to fuck the sexy Lisa Ann and Nikki Benz video

Jayden Jaymes and Lisa Ann are hot high class escorts video

Sexy Lisa Ann gets banged by her boyfriends grown ass son video

Lisa Ann gets fucked nice and hard in the bathroom video

Lisa Ann and Kendra Lust share a nice hard cock video

Busty glasses babe Lisa Ann gives some great titty fucking video

Huge tit doctor Lisa Ass sucks big dick at the doctors video

Busty Lisa Ann loves watching cum fly all over her big tits video

Lisa Ann just loves feeling a huge cock in her tight ass video

Lisa Ann takes on BBC in her super hot black stockings video

Romi Rain and Lisa Ann share some nice warm cum video

MILF Lisa Ann loves finding young studs to fuck video

Exotic Lisa Ann has her huge boobs worshipped by a young stud video

Huge tit Lisa Ann sucks on big fat dick and gets cummed on video

Lisa Ann is waiting in the hallway to get fucked video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.