Stephanie Larimore

Stephanie Larimore
  View Links
  Mobile Site Stephanie Larimore Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 21, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Eve

Biography: Stephanie Larimore was born in the United States on April 21, 1981, and is also known as Stephanie Eve. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Stephanie Larimore is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Stephanie Larimore has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Stephanie Larimore is ranked number 4639 on Barelist and was added on Friday, February 11, 2011. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Stephanie Larimore, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4639
 Change: ranking
 Links: 5
 Added: 02/11/2011
 
Suggest Stephanie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Stephanie Larimore gets nice and wet in her white top

Stephanie Larimore hot brunette strips off her black lingerie

Stephanie Larimore takes off her cute pink lingerie

Sexy black and white pictures of hottie Stephanie Larimore

Official Stephanie Larimore Facebook Account

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.