Velicity Von

Velicity Von
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 5, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Velicity (vonvelicity)
  • Masturbation in front of your partner can be a turn-on for both partners and is a very enjoyable part of lovemaking.7/2/2013
  • Masturbation is healthy for both men and women.7/2/2013
  • Long time no tweet :(7/2/2013
  • @VonVelicity New Image Comment: SHE CAN REEEEEALY TAKE SOME PIPE! barelist.com/gallery/imaged… #NSFW #PORN7/2/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Velicity...
 
Nicknames:

Felicity Von

Biography: Velicity Von was born in Detroit Michigan on February 5, 1979. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Velicity has short blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her lower back, pussy, wrist and arms. Velicity does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked with such large adult sites as Naughty America and New Sensations.
Our Take: Velicity Von is a very attractive and busty blonde pornstar. In recent years, Velicity has moved into doing a lot more MILF reviews. She does still do a nice mix of boy-girl hardcore, lesbian and solo scenes as well. Velicity has a very womanly body topped off with very nice DD cup boobs. A lot of Velicity's scenes also focus, not surprisingly, on her great set of tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #586
 Change:
 Links: 42
 Added: 02/17/2009
 
Suggest Velicity
 
spacer
 
Velicity Von Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2014 
Watch Velicity Von live on her official cam site  Remove
Velicity Von horny teacher fucks the class clown after class  Remove
Velicity Von gets her tits felt up at work then gets boned  Remove
Velicity Von scores a big deal and fucks a co worker  Remove
Velicity Von gets banged in a hot black bikini  Remove
Velicity Von pops her massive tits out of her tiny black bikini  Remove
Naughty teacher Velicity Von sucks massive cock in class  Remove
Velicity Von toys her tight pussy with a huge set of toys  Remove
Velicity Von plays with her big boobs in pink lingerie and screws  Remove
Velicity Von busty girl wraps her tits around your cock in pink  Remove
Busty Velicity Von swallows a big cock on a white couch  Remove
Cute teacher Velicity Von gets fucked in front of class video  Remove
Slutty blonde Velicity Von tries to suck on a massive black dick video  Remove
Velicity Von scores a big deal then scores some big cock video  Remove
Blonde Velicity Von gets throat fucked by big dick video  Remove
Velicity Von pulls off her pink panties to ride a big dick video  Remove
Blonde Velicity Von gets cum shot all over her pretty face video  Remove
Busty beauty pornstar Velicity Von shows off her amazing body video  Remove
Very hot naturally busty babe Velicity Von gets her curvy body pounded hard video  Remove
Velicity Von oils up her nice big tits then titty fucks video  Remove
Velicity Von gets her big tits fucked by a big black cock video  Remove
Round boobs Velicity Von rides a big cock in bed video  Remove
Naughty Nurse Velicity Von bangs Justin in her bed video  Remove
See full Velicity Von movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Velicity Von sucks on big dick in the bath tub video  Remove
Huge tits Velicity Von takes on a massive stiff cock video  Remove
POV suck job with the super naughty Velicity Von video  Remove
Official Velicity Von Twitter Account  Remove
Official Velicity Von Facebook Account  Remove
Official Velicity Von MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Velicity Von Galleries
Velicity Von and Haley Scott Sharing a Big Cock in a Threesome video 
Cute milf pornstar in high heels and lingerie Velicity Von sucks 
Big tits pornstar Velicity Von fucks the nerds big cock 
Busty MILF Velicity Von gets double penetrated by black studs 
Velicity Von busty blonde milf gets her tight sweaty ass stuffed video 
Velicity Von busty nympho titfucking and banging big cocks video 
Velicity Vons big tits hard fucked and jizzed video 
Velicity Von big tit babe likes it rough and eats a load of cum video 
Velicity Von Sucking and Fucking After a Shower video 
Velicity Von showing off her deepthroat skills 
 1 2
 
Velicity Von Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


velicity i am one of your fans you are beautiful and the greatest i love you and good luck baby.
Posted by: b. happy on 2/2/2014 6:22:08 PM

She is the greatest
Posted by: Velicity lover on 8/9/2012 10:12:29 AM

A Sight for Sore Eyes
Posted by: Mark on 8/23/2011 3:03:57 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.