Callie Cobra

Callie Cobra
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
We all should cum on callie's face at the sam...
Next time show second boob ~ xxx boy
 

 
Nicknames:

Callie Carter, Cali Cobra

Biography: Callie Cobra was born in San Diego California on 1991 and is 5'3 and 101 lbs. She has a super perky set of 32A natural tits with amazing nipples as well. Callie has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Callie does mostly hardcore reality based scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Callie Cobra a little bit better though our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Callie Cobra is an amazing blonde pornstar out of San Diego. True to a California girl, Callie is a true blonde knockout with an amazing body. She is fairly petite, with a toned and skinny body, all topped off by amazing perky 32A tits. Callie has pretty much only done hardcore scenes, which haven't failed to deliver. We would just love to see her really try out some glamour modeling though. She defiantly has the looks to pull it off as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1043
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 09/09/2011
 
Suggest Callie
 
spacer
 
Callie Cobra Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 10, 2013 
Callie Cobra and friends screw at a farmers market  Remove
Callie Cobra fucks on camera for the first time  Remove
Blonde Callie Cobra and Victoria Rae Black share cock  Remove
Blonde 19 year old Callie Cobra gets fucked on film and gets off  Remove
Callie Cobra naughty bookworm gets banged  Remove
Hot blonde Callie Cobra sucks cock in her sexy pink top  Remove
Blonde babe Callie Cobra makes her man suck cock  Remove
Callie Cobra cute blonde takes off her shorts and zebra bra  Remove
Callie Cobra and her two girlfriends pleasure a hot stud  Remove
Horny Callie Cobra masturbates in front of the mirror  Remove
Callie Cobra gets banged on the bed in her pearl necklaces  Remove
Callie Cobra gives good pov blowjob in her yellow top  Remove
Teen blonde Callie Cobra gets banged on film for a first time video  Remove
Cute blonde Callie Cobra rides a hard cock on the couch  Remove
Callie Cobra rides dick on the couch in yellow panties  Remove
Cutie Callie Cobra lays in bed and toys her pussy  Remove
Perfect blonde Callie Cobra strips off her little white bikini  Remove
Naughty teen Callie Cobra rips off her mans pants and sucks video  Remove
Tosh Locks Callie and Sasha lick pussies on the bed  Remove
Pretty blonde Callie Cobra flashes her nice little tits  Remove
Hot blonde Callie Cobra strips off her cute purple top  Remove
Vicky Chase and Callie Cobra share a nice hard cock video  Remove
Callie Cobra and Alana Evans share one lucky cock video  Remove
Sexy blonde Callie Cobra makes her man suck cock video  Remove
Blonde Callie Cobra rubs her pussy in her blue panties video  Remove
Blonde babe Callie Cobra takes on her friends brothers cock video  Remove
Naughty Callie Cobra uses her big magic wand on her clit video  Remove
Stunner Callie Cobra strips off her sexy white bikini video  Remove
Teen Callie Cobra fingers her clit in the bedroom and gets off video  Remove
Katie Jordin and Callie Cobra just love all girl massages video  Remove
Blonde hottie Callie Cobra sucks cock in her yellow top video  Remove
Naughty blonde Callie Cobra takes on a nice black cock video  Remove
Nude stunner Callie Cobra rides some fat cock outdoors video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Callie Cobra Galleries
Blonde chick Callie Cobra in interracial gang bang 
Cali Carter Sucking and Fucking Three Cocks video 
Cali Carter Sucking a Big Cock and Getting Her Pussy Fucked video 
Callie Cobra gets banged by a black man 
Callie Cobra sucking and fucking in the bedroom 
Small titted blonde Callie Cobra gets bukkaked by black Guys 
Sexy Blonde Callie Cobra Bit By 3 Long Black Snakes video 
Pigtailed blonde Callie Cobra gets facialed by blacks 
Callie Cobra Goes Black In Front Of Her Cuckold Boyfriend video 
Callie Cobra caressing her clitoris to achieve orgasm 
 1 2
 
Callie Cobra Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


We all should cum on callie's face at the same time in a massive cum bath she'd love that
Posted by: FINGER11 on 12/4/2012 1:40:47 PM

Next time show second boob
Posted by: xxx boy on 9/18/2011 11:38:57 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.