Jayd Lovely

Jayd Lovely
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 26, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Isn't Jayd Lovely. ~ Jadan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jade Lovely

Biography: Jayd Lovely was born in Portland Arizona on December 26, 1983. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Jayd has no piercings and has her ass and wrist tattooed. She has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. Jayd does softcore glamour style shoots only, and has been featured on many top glamour sites. Take a look at all over our super sexy Jayd Lovely picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jayd Lovely is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model. She has a very small frame and some of the most stunning set of D cup tits around. We love all of her solo shoots, but really wish Jayd would do scenes with other hot women as well. We would also like to see Jayd go out and shoot for a larger variety of adult sites too.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1128
 Change:
 Links: 29
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Jayd
 
spacer
 
Jayd Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 30, 2014 
Asian Jayd Lovely plays in her sexy green dress  Remove
Exotic Jayd Lovely takes off her sexy little black dress  Remove
Exotic Jayd Lovely strips off a purple swimsuit by the pool  Remove
Official Jayd Lovely Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jayd Lovely Galleries
Jayd Lovely naughty fitness model pops her bodacious breasts 
Jayd Lovely vietnamese vixen stunning in her skimpy silver dress 
Jayd Lovely shoves off her incredible curvy figure 
Jayd Lovely in a see thru mesh top and panties 
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely posing in a sexy French Maid uniform 
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely posing in a black top and studded panties 
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely in fishnet stockings posing on a bed 
Sexy Asian hottie Jayd Lovely shows off her hot fit body working out 
Jayd Lovely slips off her brown dress and panties 
Jayd Lovely in the tiniest micro black sling thong 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Isn't Jayd Lovely.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/21/2012 6:21:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.