Mai Ly

Mai Ly
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 16, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
ONE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL WOMEN I HAVE EVER S...
she is the sexiest of them all ~ jayvee
I wish to fuck her ~ Z

 
Nicknames:

Touch Mai, Tiny Mia, Mia Crush, Mai Fantasy

Biography: Mai Ly was born in California on June 16, 1988. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34DD tits. Mai has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her natural body either. Mai shoots mostly solo glamour style galleries, but has done some hardcore scenes as well. Mai has been on such big adult sites as Digital Desire as well. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Mai Ly better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Mai Ly is a super sexy brunette adult model from California. Her best assets are by far her massive all natural DD cup tits. We just love how they are perky and super huge, and could only imagine how much fun they would be to play with. We have only seen some very limited boy-girl scenes with Mai, but really think she was born to do glamour modeling, and her stunning shoots really show that.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1041
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 08/07/2009
 
Suggest Mai
 
spacer
 
Mai Ly Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 08, 2014 
Exclusive Mai Ly pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Exotic Mai Ly really knows how to please a guy  Remove
Mai Ly strips off her cute sheer aqua lingerie  Remove
Yurizan Beltran uses a strap on dildo to pleasure Mai Ly  Remove
Mai Ly shows off her nice tits outside in a white thong  Remove
Mai Ly is bound and gagged in black lingerie  Remove
Hottie Mai Ly strips off her sexy light lingerie to finger  Remove
Jessi June and Mai Ly strip down and play in bed  Remove
Wet babe Mai Ly plays with her big round boobs  Remove
Mai Ly strips off red lingerie and stockings in the kitchen  Remove
Busty Asian Mai Ly takes off her tight pink top to show off her tits  Remove
Busty babe Mai Ly takes off her very sexy bikini  Remove
Mai Ly and Serena Blair lick pussies on the couch  Remove
Cute Asian Mai Ly toys her pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
Mai Ly pulls off her nylons and toys her pussy hard video  Remove
Mai Ly and Yurizan Beltran strap on fuck each other video  Remove
Brynn Jay and Mai Ly massage each other to orgasm video  Remove
Official Mai Ly MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Mai Ly Galleries
Mai Ly gets a rough face fucking 
Busty babe Mai Ly strips naked and starts to use a new vibrator 
Busty Mai Ly takes off a very sexy blue dress 
Mai Ly strips and caresses big boobs in a toilet 
Mai Ly dildoing her sweet snatch in the bathroom 
Mai Ly bigtits hottie in black stockings strips on kitchen 
Mai Ly shows her nice boobs under her lingerie 
Mai Ly showing her chubby natural melons  
Mai Ly busty asian shows her sumptuous huge supple tits 
Mai Ly has kinky foot sex 
 1
 
Mai Ly Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


ONE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL WOMEN I HAVE EVER SEEN IN MY LIFE....
Posted by: JD on 2/2/2014 8:31:00 AM

she is the sexiest of them all
Posted by: jayvee on 10/10/2013 3:58:56 AM

I wish to fuck her
Posted by: Z on 11/9/2012 3:19:05 AM

She is so incredibly hot!
Posted by: Ace on 7/16/2011 7:31:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.